Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

2. DOL ŽENSKE ZAHOD

 
Untitled Document

Lestvica

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1ATK Grosuplje5920262163,875186414161,316
2Calcit Volley II5719359212,810190115801,203
3Krim PIRNAR doors4817554252,160179416221,106
4ŽOK Triglav Kranj4715752291,793187116541,131
5ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka4314850281,786178116221,098
6Piran34111142361,167173116821,029
7ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra34111140381,053170316521,031
8SIP Šempeter32111140391,026168216631,011
9Vital Ljubljana2071530510,588165917950,924
10Novo mesto1041815600,250129917840,728
11Aquawatt Žirovnica622013640,203137517940,766
12Kostak Elmont612113630,206137817740,777

Rezultati tekem

1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
SIP Šempeter
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ATK Grosuplje
3:1
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Vital Ljubljana
3:0
Novo mesto
Calcit Volley II
3:0
Kostak Elmont
Piran
1:3
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
SIP Šempeter
3:2
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Kostak Elmont
0:3
Piran
Novo mesto
0:3
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
Vital Ljubljana
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
1:3
ATK Grosuplje
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:2
SIP Šempeter
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
Vital Ljubljana
0:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Calcit Volley II
3:1
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Piran
3:0
Novo mesto
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
Kostak Elmont
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
SIP Šempeter
3:1
Kostak Elmont
Novo mesto
0:3
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:1
Piran
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
Calcit Volley II
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
Vital Ljubljana
Krim PIRNAR doors
1:3
ATK Grosuplje
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
ATK Grosuplje
3:1
SIP Šempeter
Vital Ljubljana
1:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
Calcit Volley II
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
Piran
1:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:2
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Kostak Elmont
3:0
Novo mesto
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
SIP Šempeter
3:0
Novo mesto
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
Kostak Elmont
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
Piran
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:2
Calcit Volley II
ATK Grosuplje
3:1
Vital Ljubljana
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Vital Ljubljana
3:1
SIP Šempeter
Calcit Volley II
0:3
ATK Grosuplje
Piran
3:1
Krim PIRNAR doors
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
Kostak Elmont
1:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
Novo mesto
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
SIP Šempeter
0:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
Novo mesto
Aquawatt Žirovnica
3:2
Kostak Elmont
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:2
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
Piran
Vital Ljubljana
1:3
Calcit Volley II
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Calcit Volley II
3:1
SIP Šempeter
Piran
3:1
Vital Ljubljana
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
0:3
ATK Grosuplje
Kostak Elmont
0:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
Novo mesto
3:2
Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:1
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
SIP Šempeter
3:2
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
Novo mesto
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
Kostak Elmont
Vital Ljubljana
3:1
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Calcit Volley II
3:1
Piran
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
Piran
3:0
SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
1:3
Calcit Volley II
Kostak Elmont
2:3
Vital Ljubljana
Novo mesto
0:3
ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
Krim PIRNAR doors
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
SIP Šempeter
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
1:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
2:3
ATK Grosuplje
Novo mesto
3:2
Vital Ljubljana
Kostak Elmont
0:3
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
Piran
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
SIP Šempeter
Piran
3:0
Kostak Elmont
Calcit Volley II
3:1
Novo mesto
Vital Ljubljana
0:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
SIP Šempeter
3:0
Krim PIRNAR doors
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
Vital Ljubljana
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
1:3
Calcit Volley II
Novo mesto
1:3
Piran
Kostak Elmont
1:3
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Kostak Elmont
0:3
SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
Novo mesto
Piran
2:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Calcit Volley II
3:2
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Vital Ljubljana
3:2
Aquawatt Žirovnica
ATK Grosuplje
1:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
SIP Šempeter
1:3
ATK Grosuplje
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:1
Vital Ljubljana
Aquawatt Žirovnica
0:3
Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
Piran
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Novo mesto
3:1
Kostak Elmont
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Novo mesto
0:3
SIP Šempeter
Kostak Elmont
0:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
0:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Piran
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
Calcit Volley II
3:1
Krim PIRNAR doors
Vital Ljubljana
1:3
ATK Grosuplje
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
SIP Šempeter
3:1
Vital Ljubljana
ATK Grosuplje
1:3
Calcit Volley II
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
Piran
Aquawatt Žirovnica
1:3
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:0
Kostak Elmont
Novo mesto
0:3
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
0:3
SIP Šempeter
Novo mesto
1:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Kostak Elmont
2:3
Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
0:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
Piran
1:3
ATK Grosuplje
Calcit Volley II
3:0
Vital Ljubljana
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
SIP Šempeter
0:3
Calcit Volley II
Vital Ljubljana
0:3
Piran
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
Kostak Elmont
Aquawatt Žirovnica
1:3
Novo mesto
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
ŽOK Triglav Kranj
3:1
SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
3:0
Aquawatt Žirovnica
Novo mesto
0:3
Krim PIRNAR doors
Kostak Elmont
0:3
ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
3:0
Vital Ljubljana
Piran
1:3
Calcit Volley II
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
SIP Šempeter
0:3
Piran
Calcit Volley II
3:0
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Vital Ljubljana
3:0
Kostak Elmont
ATK Grosuplje
3:0
Novo mesto
Krim PIRNAR doors
3:0
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Aquawatt Žirovnica
1:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj