Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

3. DOL ŽENSKE ZAHOD

 
Untitled Document

Lestvica

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Olimp Ljubljana481604859,60013179451,394
2Neptun Kanal4013342152,800134011161,201
3Triglav Kranj258832330,970136913800,992
4Logatec248828271,037116711930,978
5Bled-Jesenice238828300,933123412510,986
6ŽOK Triglav Kranj II207930340,882135013910,971
7Krim PIRNAR doors II1461024390,615126814320,885
8Luka Koper mlade1431322410,537118713080,907
9Luka Koper II831312420,286107912950,833

Rezultati tekem

1. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Bled-Jesenice
3:2
Logatec
Triglav Kranj
3:2
Luka Koper mlade
Neptun Kanal
0:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Krim PIRNAR doors II
3:2
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
2. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Bled-Jesenice
3:1
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Neptun Kanal
3:1
Krim PIRNAR doors II
Luka Koper II
1:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Logatec
3:2
Triglav Kranj
3. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Triglav Kranj
3:1
Bled-Jesenice
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Luka Koper mlade
Krim PIRNAR doors II
1:3
Luka Koper II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
3:2
Neptun Kanal
4. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice
0:3
Neptun Kanal
Luka Koper II
3:0
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Luka Koper mlade
0:3
Krim PIRNAR doors II
Logatec
1:3
Olimp Ljubljana
5. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Triglav Kranj
Krim PIRNAR doors II
0:3
Logatec
Luka Koper mlade
2:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Neptun Kanal
3:0
Luka Koper II
6. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice
3:0
Luka Koper II
Luka Koper mlade
0:3
Neptun Kanal
Logatec
1:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Triglav Kranj
3:1
Krim PIRNAR doors II
7. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Bled-Jesenice
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
1:3
Triglav Kranj
Neptun Kanal
3:0
Logatec
Luka Koper II
3:2
Luka Koper mlade
8. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Bled-Jesenice
2:3
Luka Koper mlade
Logatec
3:0
Luka Koper II
Triglav Kranj
1:3
Neptun Kanal
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Krim PIRNAR doors II
9. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Krim PIRNAR doors II
0:3
Bled-Jesenice
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
1:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj
3:1
Luka Koper II
Logatec
0:3
Luka Koper mlade
10. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Logatec
3:0
Bled-Jesenice
Luka Koper mlade
2:3
Triglav Kranj
Olimp Ljubljana
3:1
Neptun Kanal
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
2:3
Krim PIRNAR doors II
11. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
1:3
Bled-Jesenice
Krim PIRNAR doors II
1:3
Neptun Kanal
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Luka Koper II
Triglav Kranj
0:3
Logatec
12. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Bled-Jesenice
1:3
Triglav Kranj
Luka Koper mlade
0:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Luka Koper II
1:3
Krim PIRNAR doors II
Neptun Kanal
3:1
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
13. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Neptun Kanal
3:0
Bled-Jesenice
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
3:0
Luka Koper II
Krim PIRNAR doors II
3:2
Luka Koper mlade
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
Logatec
14. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Triglav Kranj
0:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Logatec
3:1
Krim PIRNAR doors II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
3:0
Luka Koper mlade
Luka Koper II
0:3
Neptun Kanal
15. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Luka Koper II
0:3
Bled-Jesenice
Neptun Kanal
3:1
Luka Koper mlade
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
3:0
Logatec
Krim PIRNAR doors II
3:2
Triglav Kranj
16. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice
0:3
Olimp Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj
2:3
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Logatec
0:3
Neptun Kanal
Luka Koper mlade
3:0
Luka Koper II
17. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Luka Koper mlade
2:3
Bled-Jesenice
Luka Koper II
0:3
Logatec
Neptun Kanal
3:1
Triglav Kranj
Krim PIRNAR doors II
1:3
Olimp Ljubljana
18. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice
3:0
Krim PIRNAR doors II
Olimp Ljubljana
3:0
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Luka Koper II
0:3
Triglav Kranj
Luka Koper mlade
0:3
Logatec