Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

3. DOL MOŠKI VZHOD

 
Untitled Document

Lestvica

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Slovenska Bistrica4616048114,364142311021,291
2Radenci441424676,57112769561,335
3SIP Šempeter II289730261,154124411621,071
4TAB Mežica258831271,148119112460,956
5Maribor II227928300,933125312481,004
6Fužinar II Sij Metal218828330,848130313510,964
7Hoče II217926330,788122713230,927
8Fram II52148440,18295512590,759
9Panvita Pomgrad II411511450,244111913440,833

Rezultati tekem

1. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Fram II
0:3
Hoče II
Fužinar II Sij Metal
1:3
Slovenska Bistrica
Panvita Pomgrad II
1:3
TAB Mežica
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
Radenci
2. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Hoče II
0:3
Radenci
TAB Mežica
3:0
SIP Šempeter II
Slovenska Bistrica
3:1
Panvita Pomgrad II
Maribor II
2:3
Fužinar II Sij Metal
3. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Fužinar II Sij Metal
3:0
Fram II
Panvita Pomgrad II
0:3
Maribor II
SIP Šempeter II
1:3
Slovenska Bistrica
Radenci
3:1
TAB Mežica
4. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Hoče II
3:2
TAB Mežica
Slovenska Bistrica
3:2
Radenci
Maribor II
1:3
SIP Šempeter II
Fram II
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
5. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Fužinar II Sij Metal
1:3
Hoče II
SIP Šempeter II
3:0
Fram II
Radenci
3:0
Maribor II
TAB Mežica
0:3
Slovenska Bistrica
6. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Hoče II
1:3
Slovenska Bistrica
Maribor II
2:3
TAB Mežica
Fram II
0:3
Radenci
Fužinar II Sij Metal
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
7. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Panvita Pomgrad II
1:3
Hoče II
SIP Šempeter II
3:1
Fužinar II Sij Metal
TAB Mežica
3:0
Fram II
Slovenska Bistrica
3:1
Maribor II
8. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Hoče II
0:3
Maribor II
Fram II
0:3
Slovenska Bistrica
Fužinar II Sij Metal
0:3
Radenci
Panvita Pomgrad II
1:3
SIP Šempeter II
9. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
SIP Šempeter II
0:3
Hoče II
Radenci
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
TAB Mežica
2:3
Fužinar II Sij Metal
Maribor II
3:0
Fram II
10. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Hoče II
3:1
Fram II
Slovenska Bistrica
3:0
Fužinar II Sij Metal
TAB Mežica
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
Radenci
3:0
SIP Šempeter II
11. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Radenci
3:0
Hoče II
SIP Šempeter II
3:0
TAB Mežica
Panvita Pomgrad II
1:3
Slovenska Bistrica
Fužinar II Sij Metal
3:1
Maribor II
12. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Fram II
1:3
Fužinar II Sij Metal
Maribor II
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
Slovenska Bistrica
3:0
SIP Šempeter II
TAB Mežica
0:3
Radenci
13. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
TAB Mežica
3:0
Hoče II
Radenci
2:3
Slovenska Bistrica
SIP Šempeter II
2:3
Maribor II
Panvita Pomgrad II
2:3
Fram II
14. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Hoče II
2:3
Fužinar II Sij Metal
Fram II
0:3
SIP Šempeter II
Maribor II
0:3
Radenci
Slovenska Bistrica
3:1
TAB Mežica
15. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Slovenska Bistrica
3:0
Hoče II
TAB Mežica
3:0
Maribor II
Radenci
3:0
Fram II
Panvita Pomgrad II
3:0
Fužinar II Sij Metal
16. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Hoče II
3:1
Panvita Pomgrad II
Fužinar II Sij Metal
1:3
SIP Šempeter II
Fram II
0:3
TAB Mežica
Maribor II
0:3
Slovenska Bistrica
17. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Maribor II
3:1
Hoče II
Slovenska Bistrica
3:0
Fram II
Radenci
3:0
Fužinar II Sij Metal
SIP Šempeter II
3:0
Panvita Pomgrad II
18. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Hoče II
1:3
SIP Šempeter II
Panvita Pomgrad II
0:3
Radenci
Fužinar II Sij Metal
3:1
TAB Mežica
Fram II
0:3
Maribor II