Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

3. DOL ženske - zahod - razpored

Untitled Document

Razpored tekem

1. krog - sobota 16.10.2021
VOLLEYBALLjubljana OD Krim III
Triglav Kranj II Galeb Group Robotina
POK Krško Kostak Elmont
Piran Neptun Kanal
Bled Vital Ljubljana II
2. krog - sobota 23.10.2021
OD Krim III Vital Ljubljana II
Neptun Kanal Bled
Kostak Elmont Piran
Galeb Group Robotina POK Krško
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Triglav Kranj II
3. krog - sobota 06.11.2021
Triglav Kranj II OD Krim III
POK Krško VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Piran Galeb Group Robotina
Bled Kostak Elmont
Vital Ljubljana II Neptun Kanal
4. krog - sobota 13.11.2021
OD Krim III Neptun Kanal
Kostak Elmont Vital Ljubljana II
Galeb Group Robotina Bled
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Piran
Triglav Kranj II POK Krško
5. krog - sobota 20.11.2021
POK Krško OD Krim III
Piran Triglav Kranj II
Bled VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Vital Ljubljana II Galeb Group Robotina
Neptun Kanal Kostak Elmont
6. krog - sobota 27.11.2021
OD Krim III Kostak Elmont
Galeb Group Robotina Neptun Kanal
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Vital Ljubljana II
Triglav Kranj II Bled
POK Krško Piran
7. krog - sobota 04.12.2021
Piran OD Krim III
Bled POK Krško
Vital Ljubljana II Triglav Kranj II
Neptun Kanal VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Kostak Elmont Galeb Group Robotina
8. krog - sobota 11.12.2021
OD Krim III Galeb Group Robotina
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Kostak Elmont
Triglav Kranj II Neptun Kanal
POK Krško Vital Ljubljana II
Piran Bled
9. krog - sobota 18.12.2021
Bled OD Krim III
Vital Ljubljana II Piran
Neptun Kanal POK Krško
Kostak Elmont Triglav Kranj II
Galeb Group Robotina VOLLEYBALLjubljana
10. krog - sobota 22.01.2022
OD Krim III VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Galeb Group Robotina Triglav Kranj II
Kostak Elmont POK Krško
Neptun Kanal Piran
Vital Ljubljana II Bled
11. krog - sobota 29.01.2022
Vital Ljubljana II OD Krim III
Bled Neptun Kanal
Piran Kostak Elmont
POK Krško Galeb Group Robotina
Triglav Kranj II VOLLEYBALLjubljana
12. krog - sobota 05.02.2022
OD Krim III Triglav Kranj II
VOLLEYBALLjubljana POK Krško
Galeb Group Robotina Piran
Kostak Elmont Bled
Neptun Kanal Vital Ljubljana II
13. krog - sobota 12.02.2022
Neptun Kanal OD Krim III
Vital Ljubljana II Kostak Elmont
Bled Galeb Group Robotina
Piran VOLLEYBALLjubljana
POK Krško Triglav Kranj II
14. krog - sobota 19.02.2022
OD Krim III POK Krško
Triglav Kranj II Piran
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Bled
Galeb Group Robotina Vital Ljubljana II
Kostak Elmont Neptun Kanal
15. krog - sobota 05.03.2022
Kostak Elmont OD Krim III
Neptun Kanal Galeb Group Robotina
Vital Ljubljana II VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Bled Triglav Kranj II
Piran POK Krško
16. krog - sobota 12.03.2022
OD Krim III Piran
POK Krško Bled
Triglav Kranj II Vital Ljubljana II
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Neptun Kanal
Galeb Group Robotina Kostak Elmont
17. krog - sobota 19.03.2022
Galeb Group Robotina OD Krim III
Kostak Elmont VOLLEYBALLjubljana
Neptun Kanal Triglav Kranj II
Vital Ljubljana II POK Krško
Bled Piran
18. krog - sobota 26.03.2022
OD Krim III Bled
Piran Vital Ljubljana II
POK Krško Neptun Kanal
Triglav Kranj II Kostak Elmont
VOLLEYBALLjubljana Galeb Group Robotina