Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

3. DOL ženske - vzhod - razpored

Untitled Document

Razpored tekem

1. krog - sobota 16.10.2021
ŽOK Ljutomer II ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
ŠD OK Dravograd  Celje
Svolley Mežica
Uniforest Prebold Slovenska Bistrica
Benedikt Murania Lendava
2. krog - sobota 23.10.2021
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Murania Lendava
Slovenska Bistrica Benedikt
Mežica Uniforest Prebold
Celje Svolley
ŽOK Ljutomer II ŠD OK Dravograd 
3. krog - sobota 06.11.2021
ŠD OK Dravograd  ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Svolley ŽOK Ljutomer II
Uniforest Prebold Celje
Benedikt Mežica
Murania Lendava Slovenska Bistrica
4. krog - sobota 13.11.2021
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Slovenska Bistrica
Mežica Murania Lendava
Celje Benedikt
ŽOK Ljutomer II Uniforest Prebold
ŠD OK Dravograd  Svolley
5. krog - sobota 20.11.2021
Svolley ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Uniforest Prebold ŠD OK Dravograd 
Benedikt ŽOK Ljutomer II
Murania Lendava Celje
Slovenska Bistrica Mežica
6. krog - sobota 27.11.2021
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Mežica
Celje Slovenska Bistrica
ŽOK Ljutomer II Murania Lendava
ŠD OK Dravograd  Benedikt
Svolley Uniforest Prebold
7. krog - sobota 04.12.2021
Uniforest Prebold ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Benedikt Svolley
Murania Lendava ŠD OK Dravograd 
Slovenska Bistrica ŽOK Ljutomer II
Mežica Celje
8. krog - sobota 11.12.2021
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Celje
ŽOK Ljutomer II Mežica
ŠD OK Dravograd  Slovenska Bistrica
Svolley Murania Lendava
Uniforest Prebold Benedikt
9. krog - sobota 18.12.2021
Benedikt ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Murania Lendava Uniforest Prebold
Slovenska Bistrica Svolley
Mežica ŠD OK Dravograd 
Celje ŽOK Ljutomer II
10. krog - sobota 22.01.2022
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj ŽOK Ljutomer II
Celje ŠD OK Dravograd 
Mežica Svolley
Slovenska Bistrica Uniforest Prebold
Murania Lendava Benedikt
11. krog - sobota 29.01.2022
Murania Lendava ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Benedikt Slovenska Bistrica
Uniforest Prebold Mežica
Svolley Celje
ŠD OK Dravograd  ŽOK Ljutomer II
12. krog - sobota 05.02.2022
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj ŠD OK Dravograd 
ŽOK Ljutomer II Svolley
Celje Uniforest Prebold
Mežica Benedikt
Slovenska Bistrica Murania Lendava
13. krog - sobota 12.02.2022
Slovenska Bistrica ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Murania Lendava Mežica
Benedikt Celje
Uniforest Prebold ŽOK Ljutomer II
Svolley ŠD OK Dravograd 
14. krog - sobota 19.02.2022
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Svolley
ŠD OK Dravograd  Uniforest Prebold
ŽOK Ljutomer II Benedikt
Celje Murania Lendava
Mežica Slovenska Bistrica
15. krog - sobota 05.03.2022
Mežica ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Slovenska Bistrica Celje
Murania Lendava ŽOK Ljutomer II
Benedikt ŠD OK Dravograd 
Uniforest Prebold Svolley
16. krog - sobota 12.03.2022
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Uniforest Prebold
Svolley Benedikt
ŠD OK Dravograd  Murania Lendava
ŽOK Ljutomer II Slovenska Bistrica
Celje Mežica
17. krog - sobota 19.03.2022
Celje ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj
Mežica ŽOK Ljutomer II
Slovenska Bistrica ŠD OK Dravograd 
Murania Lendava Svolley
Benedikt Uniforest Prebold
18. krog - sobota 26.03.2022
ŽOK G.S.V. Ptuj Benedikt
Uniforest Prebold Murania Lendava
Svolley Slovenska Bistrica
ŠD OK Dravograd  Mežica
ŽOK Ljutomer II Celje