Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

2. DOL ŽENSKE ZAHOD - razpored

Untitled Document

Razpored tekem

1. krog - sobota 16.10.2021
Olimp Ljubljana OD Krim II
Triglav Kranj Mladi Jesenice
Lubnik ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Aquawatt Žirovnica TPV Volley NM
Logatec ŽOK Šentvid
2. krog - sobota 23.10.2021
OD Krim II ŽOK Šentvid
TPV Volley NM Logatec
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Aquawatt Žirovnica
Mladi Jesenice Lubnik
Olimp Ljubljana Triglav Kranj
3. krog - sobota 06.11.2021
Triglav Kranj OD Krim II
Lubnik Olimp Ljubljana
Aquawatt Žirovnica Mladi Jesenice
Logatec ŽOK Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Šentvid TPV Volley NM
4. krog - sobota 13.11.2021
OD Krim II TPV Volley NM
ŽOK Triglav Kranj ŽOK Šentvid
Mladi Jesenice Logatec
Olimp Ljubljana Aquawatt Žirovnica
Triglav Kranj Lubnik
5. krog - sobota 20.11.2021
Lubnik OD Krim II
Aquawatt Žirovnica Triglav Kranj
Logatec Olimp Ljubljana
ŽOK Šentvid Mladi Jesenice
TPV Volley NM ŽOK Triglav Kranj
6. krog - sobota 27.11.2021
OD Krim II ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Mladi Jesenice TPV Volley NM
Olimp Ljubljana ŽOK Šentvid
Triglav Kranj Logatec
Lubnik Aquawatt Žirovnica
7. krog - sobota 04.12.2021
Aquawatt Žirovnica OD Krim II
Logatec Lubnik
ŽOK Šentvid Triglav Kranj
TPV Volley NM Olimp Ljubljana
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Mladi Jesenice
8. krog - sobota 11.12.2021
OD Krim II Mladi Jesenice
Olimp Ljubljana ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Triglav Kranj TPV Volley NM
Lubnik ŽOK Šentvid
Aquawatt Žirovnica Logatec
9. krog - sobota 18.12.2021
Logatec OD Krim II
ŽOK Šentvid Aquawatt Žirovnica
TPV Volley NM Lubnik
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Triglav Kranj
Mladi Jesenice Olimp Ljubljana
10. krog - sobota 22.01.2022
OD Krim II Olimp Ljubljana
Mladi Jesenice Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Lubnik
TPV Volley NM Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Šentvid Logatec
11. krog - sobota 29.01.2022
ŽOK Šentvid OD Krim II
Logatec TPV Volley NM
Aquawatt Žirovnica ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Lubnik Mladi Jesenice
Triglav Kranj Olimp Ljubljana
12. krog - sobota 05.02.2022
OD Krim II Triglav Kranj
Olimp Ljubljana Lubnik
Mladi Jesenice Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Logatec
TPV Volley NM ŽOK Šentvid
13. krog - sobota 12.02.2022
TPV Volley NM OD Krim II
ŽOK Šentvid ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Logatec Mladi Jesenice
Aquawatt Žirovnica Olimp Ljubljana
Lubnik Triglav Kranj
14. krog - sobota 19.02.2022
OD Krim II Lubnik
Triglav Kranj Aquawatt Žirovnica
Olimp Ljubljana Logatec
Mladi Jesenice ŽOK Šentvid
ŽOK Triglav Kranj TPV Volley NM
15. krog - sobota 05.03.2022
ŽOK Triglav Kranj OD Krim II
TPV Volley NM Mladi Jesenice
ŽOK Šentvid Olimp Ljubljana
Logatec Triglav Kranj
Aquawatt Žirovnica Lubnik
16. krog - sobota 12.03.2022
OD Krim II Aquawatt Žirovnica
Lubnik Logatec
Triglav Kranj ŽOK Šentvid
Olimp Ljubljana TPV Volley NM
Mladi Jesenice ŽOK Triglav Kranj
17. krog - sobota 19.03.2022
Mladi Jesenice OD Krim II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj Olimp Ljubljana
TPV Volley NM Triglav Kranj
ŽOK Šentvid Lubnik
Logatec Aquawatt Žirovnica
18. krog - sobota 26.03.2022
OD Krim II Logatec
Aquawatt Žirovnica ŽOK Šentvid
Lubnik TPV Volley NM
Triglav Kranj ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Olimp Ljubljana Mladi Jesenice