Odbojkarska zveza Slovenije
Untitled Document

3. krog

   
sistem tekmovanja
   
Untitled Document

rezultati - turnir '3A'

turnir »3A« - sobota, 30.03.2019 - ŠD Kanal - 10:00     OK
3505Neptun KanalDOORS Bled3:0(25:14, 25:14, 25:22)
3506Ankaran Hrvatini ILuka Koper3:0(25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
3507DOORS BledLuka Koper3:0(25:08, 25:17, 25:19)
3508Neptun KanalAnkaran Hrvatini I3:0(25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
3509Ankaran Hrvatini IDOORS Bled2:1(21:25, 26:24, 25:23)
3510Luka KoperNeptun Kanal0:3(13:25, 16:25, 18:25)

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Neptun Kanal93090max2251621,389
2Ankaran Hrvatini I521541,2502121911,110
3DOORS Bled412450,8001971911,031
4Luka Koper03090,0001352250,600

rezultati - turnir '3B'

turnir »3B« - sobota, 30.03.2019 - OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana - 10:00     OK
3511Vital Ljubljana IATK Grosuplje2:1(25:14, 25:20, 21:25)
3512ŽOK Škofja Loka ICalcit Volley3:0(25:11, 25:10, 26:24)
3513ATK GrosupljeCalcit Volley3:0(25:11, 25:18, 25:18)
3514Vital Ljubljana IŽOK Škofja Loka I1:2(25:20, 21:25, 12:25)
3515ŽOK Škofja Loka IATK Grosuplje2:1(23:25, 25:21, 25:18)
3516Calcit VolleyVital Ljubljana I0:3(10:25, 07:25, 19:25)

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1ŽOK Škofja Loka I730723,5002191671,311
2Vital Ljubljana I621632,0002041651,236
3ATK Grosuplje512541,2501981911,037
4Calcit Volley03090,0001282260,566
Untitled Document

rezultati - turnir '3C'

turnir »3C« - sobota, 30.03.2019 - ŠD OŠ Šempeter - 10:00     OK
3493SIP ŠempeterOK Ljutomer3:0(25:07, 25:08, 25:07)
3494BraslovčeKorvolley_Kostmann3:0(25:11, 25:15, 25:08)
3495OK LjutomerKorvolley_Kostmann1:2(19:25, 25:22, 10:25)
3496SIP ŠempeterBraslovče1:2(09:25, 25:12, 17:25)
3497BraslovčeOK Ljutomer3:0(25:18, 25:12, 25:11)
3498Korvolley_KostmannSIP Šempeter0:3(19:25, 08:25, 14:25)

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Braslovče830818,0002121261,683
2SIP Šempeter721723,5002011251,608
3Korvolley_Kostmann212270,2861472040,721
4OK Ljutomer103180,1251172220,527

rezultati - turnir '3D'

turnir »3D« - sobota, 30.03.2019 - OŠ I.Cankar, Ljutomer - 10:00     OK
3499ŽOK LjutomerFormula Formis I1:2(17:25, 25:17, 15:25)
3500Nova KBM BranikMežica2:1(25:01, 25:08, 22:25)
3501Formula Formis IMežica3:0(25:02, 25:04, 25:16)
3502ŽOK LjutomerNova KBM Branik1:2(25:20, 09:25, 23:25)
3503Nova KBM BranikFormula Formis I0:3(07:25, 11:25, 15:25)
3504MežicaŽOK Ljutomer1:2(09:25, 22:25, 25:13)

Lestvica :

TekmeSetiTočke v setih
mestoekipatočkezm.izg.zm.izg.količnikzm.izg.količnik
1Formula Formis I830818,0002171121,938
2Nova KBM Branik421450,8001751661,054
3ŽOK Ljutomer412450,8001771930,917
4Mežica203270,2861122100,533

ODBOJKA