Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske zahod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Logatec 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 16:25, 15:13)
Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 17:25, 25:23, 15:4)
Neptun Kanal : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 19:25)
Krim PIRNAR doors II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (25:23, 26:24, 12:25, 17:25, 15:13)
2. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 25:15)
Neptun Kanal : Krim PIRNAR doors II 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 27:25, 25:12)
Luka Koper II : Olimp Ljubljana 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 15:25)
Logatec : Triglav Kranj 3:2 (13:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 15:9)
3. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Triglav Kranj : Bled-Jesenice 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:22)
Olimp Ljubljana : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:11)
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Luka Koper II 1:3 (24:26, 26:24, 18:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Neptun Kanal 3:2 (15:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:13)
4. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 19:25)
Luka Koper II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim PIRNAR doors II 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 18:25)
Logatec : Olimp Ljubljana 1:3 (27:29, 25:18, 14:25, 26:28)
5. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Olimp Ljubljana : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:17)
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Logatec 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (15:25, 25:14, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper II 3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:17)
6. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper II 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:13)
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Logatec : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25)
Triglav Kranj : Krim PIRNAR doors II 3:1 (25:22, 25:10, 22:25, 25:18)
7. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Olimp Ljubljana : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:18)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 26:28)
Neptun Kanal : Logatec 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:19)
Luka Koper II : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:11, 12:25, 15:13)
8. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:15, 17:25, 15:17)
Logatec : Luka Koper II 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
Triglav Kranj : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:25)
Olimp Ljubljana : Krim PIRNAR doors II 3:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:16)
9. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Bled-Jesenice 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Olimp Ljubljana 1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 4:25, 16:25)
Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper II 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22)
Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
10. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Logatec : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:18)
Luka Koper mlade : Triglav Kranj 2:3 (25:18, 25:21, 11:25, 20:25, 7:15)
Olimp Ljubljana : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:15, 25:17)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Krim PIRNAR doors II 2:3 (19:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23, 8:15)
11. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Bled-Jesenice 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 14:25)
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (20:25, 13:25, 25:20, 17:25)
Olimp Ljubljana : Luka Koper II 3:0 (25:10, 29:27, 25:13)
Triglav Kranj : Logatec 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 11:25)
12. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 15:25)
Luka Koper II : Krim PIRNAR doors II 1:3 (8:25, 17:25, 25:16, 22:25)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
13. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Neptun Kanal : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper II 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (19:25, 27:25, 25:15, 19:25, 15:13)
Olimp Ljubljana : Logatec 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:15)
14. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Triglav Kranj : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 14:25)
Logatec : Krim PIRNAR doors II 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 26:28, 25:23)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:23, 25:8, 25:22)
Luka Koper II : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 17:25)
15. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Luka Koper II : Bled-Jesenice
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Logatec
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Triglav Kranj
16. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Olimp Ljubljana
Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Logatec : Neptun Kanal
Luka Koper mlade : Luka Koper II
17. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Luka Koper mlade : Bled-Jesenice
Luka Koper II : Logatec
Neptun Kanal : Triglav Kranj
Krim PIRNAR doors II : Olimp Ljubljana
18. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Krim PIRNAR doors II
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II
Luka Koper II : Triglav Kranj
Luka Koper mlade : Logatec