Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske - zahod
 
1. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Logatec : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
------ : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
2. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : ------ 0 (00:00)
Logatec : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
3. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Triglav Kranj : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
------ : Logatec 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
4. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
Logatec : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : ------ 0 (00:00)
5. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
------ : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Logatec 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
6. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
Logatec : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
------ : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
7. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : ------ 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : Logatec 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
8. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
Logatec : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
------ : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
9. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : ------ 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : Logatec 0 (00:00)
10. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Logatec 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : ------ 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
11. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
------ : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Logatec 0 (00:00)
12. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Logatec : ------ 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
13. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Neptun Kanal : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : Logatec 0 (00:00)
------ : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
14. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Bled-Jesenice : ------ 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
Logatec : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
15. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Luka Koper II : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Logatec 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : ------ 0 (00:00)
16. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
------ : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Logatec : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper mlade : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
17. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Luka Koper mlade : Bled-Jesenice 0 (00:00)
Luka Koper II : Logatec 0 (00:00)
Neptun Kanal : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : ------ 0 (00:00)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 0 (00:00)
18. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Bled-Jesenice : Krim-Pirnar doors II 0 (00:00)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana 2 : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
------ : Neptun Kanal 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Luka Koper II 0 (00:00)
Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 0 (00:00)