Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske - vzhod
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
M.Sobota : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Črna 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : ------ 0 (00:00)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Murania Lendava : ------ 0 (00:00)
Črna : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Mežica 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Prevalje II : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Mežica : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
------ : Črna 0 (00:00)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Murania Lendava : Črna 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : ------ 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Prebold 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Mežica 0 (00:00)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Mežica : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Prebold : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Turbina 0 (00:00)
------ : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Črna : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Murania Lendava : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Črna 0 (00:00)
Turbina : ------ 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
------ : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Črna : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Murania Lendava : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Črna 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : ------ 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Prebold 0 (00:00)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Prebold : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
------ : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Črna : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Turbina 0 (00:00)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Murania Lendava : Turbina 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Črna 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : ------ 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
Formula Formis III : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
------ : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Črna : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Turbina : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Murania Lendava : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Črna : Prebold 0 (00:00)
------ : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
------ : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Črna 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Murania Lendava : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Črna : ------ 0 (00:00)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Črna : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
------ : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Murania Lendava : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ------ 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Črna 0 (00:00)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Svolley Radlje : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Črna : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
------ : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Mežica 0 (00:00)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Murania Lendava : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : ------ 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Črna 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Kajuh Šoštanj : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Turbina 0 (00:00)
Črna : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
------ : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Mežica 0 (00:00)
Prebold : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Murania Lendava : Prebold 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Mežica : ------ 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Črna 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Turbina : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Turbina : Murania Lendava 0 (00:00)
Kajuh Šoštanj : M.Sobota 0 (00:00)
Svolley Radlje : Prevalje II 0 (00:00)
Črna : Mežica 0 (00:00)
------ : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0 (00:00)
Formula Formis III : Prebold 0 (00:00)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
Murania Lendava : Formula Formis III 0 (00:00)
Prebold : ------ 0 (00:00)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Črna 0 (00:00)
Mežica : Svolley Radlje 0 (00:00)
Prevalje II : Kajuh Šoštanj 0 (00:00)
M.Sobota : Turbina 0 (00:00)