Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški - zahod
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Ljubljana Volley II : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH III : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Črnuče ACH III 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Krka II 0 (00:00)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Krka II : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH III : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Črnuče ACH III 0 (00:00)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Črnuče ACH III : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH III : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
GEN-I Volley II : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH III 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH III : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Črnuče ACH III 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Ljubljana Volley : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH III : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
VC Portorož : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Črnuče ACH III 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Špan Brezovica : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Triglav Kranj II : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Krka II : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Krka II 0 (00:00)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
Krka II : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Lubnik : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Mokronog 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj II : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Dlan Logatec 0 (00:00)
Mokronog : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Mokronog : Ljubljana Volley 0 (00:00)
Lubnik : Ljubljana Volley II 0 (00:00)
Dlan Logatec : Krka II 0 (00:00)
Špan Brezovica : GEN-I Volley II 0 (00:00)
VC Portorož : Salonit Anhovo II 0 (00:00)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
Ljubljana Volley : VC Portorož 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo II : Špan Brezovica 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley II : Triglav Kranj II 0 (00:00)
Krka II : Lubnik 0 (00:00)
Ljubljana Volley II : Mokronog 0 (00:00)