Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški vzhod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Fram II : Hoče II 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Slovenska Bistrica 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 15:25, 21:25)
Panvita Pomgrad II : TAB Mežica 1:3 (15:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:27)
SIP Šempeter II : Radenci 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 21:25)
2. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Hoče II : Radenci 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 18:25)
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19)
Slovenska Bistrica : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:1 (25:11, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20)
Maribor II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 2:3 (26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 10:15)
3. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Fram II 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:21)
Panvita Pomgrad II : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Slovenska Bistrica 1:3 (27:25, 11:25, 22:25, 18:25)
Radenci : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 31:33, 25:17)
4. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Hoče II : TAB Mežica 3:2 (14:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19, 19:17)
Slovenska Bistrica : Radenci 3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:8)
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II 1:3 (22:25, 30:28, 14:25, 18:25)
Fram II : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
5. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Hoče II 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Fram II 3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:20)
Radenci : Maribor II 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:11)
TAB Mežica : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 14:25)
6. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Hoče II : Slovenska Bistrica 1:3 (14:25, 29:27, 17:25, 15:25)
Maribor II : TAB Mežica 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15)
Fram II : Radenci 0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 18:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:15)
7. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Panvita Pomgrad II : Hoče II 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18)
TAB Mežica : Fram II 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15)
Slovenska Bistrica : Maribor II 3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16)
8. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Hoče II : Maribor II 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 12:25)
Fram II : Slovenska Bistrica 0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 21:25)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Radenci 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 8:25)
Panvita Pomgrad II : SIP Šempeter II 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 23:25, 19:25)
9. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče II 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Radenci : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:20)
TAB Mežica : Fužinar II Sij Metal 2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 11:15)
Maribor II : Fram II 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
10. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Hoče II : Fram II 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:20)
Slovenska Bistrica : Fužinar II Sij Metal 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:22)
TAB Mežica : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:15)
Radenci : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:22)
11. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Radenci : Hoče II 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:17)
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
Panvita Pomgrad II : Slovenska Bistrica 1:3 (12:25, 23:25, 25:23, 24:26)
Fužinar II Sij Metal : Maribor II 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 19:25, 25:20)
12. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Fram II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 1:3 (25:22, 24:26, 22:25, 15:25)
Maribor II : Panvita Pomgrad II 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:17)
Slovenska Bistrica : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
TAB Mežica : Radenci 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
13. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
TAB Mežica : Hoče II 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
Radenci : Slovenska Bistrica 2:3 (20:25, 13:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15)
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 29:27, 21:25, 6:15)
Panvita Pomgrad II : Fram II 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 9:15)
14. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Hoče II : Fužinar II Sij Metal 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 11:15)
Fram II : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 23:25)
Maribor II : Radenci 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Slovenska Bistrica : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:20, 25:14, 20:25, 25:10)
15. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Slovenska Bistrica : Hoče II
TAB Mežica : Maribor II
Radenci : Fram II
Panvita Pomgrad II : Fužinar II Sij Metal
16. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Hoče II : Panvita Pomgrad II
Fužinar II Sij Metal : SIP Šempeter II
Fram II : TAB Mežica
Maribor II : Slovenska Bistrica
17. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
Maribor II : Hoče II
Slovenska Bistrica : Fram II
Radenci : Fužinar II Sij Metal
SIP Šempeter II : Panvita Pomgrad II
18. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
Hoče II : SIP Šempeter II
Panvita Pomgrad II : Radenci
Fužinar II Sij Metal : TAB Mežica
Fram II : Maribor II