Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske zahod - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Aquawatt Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 17:25)
Krim PIRNAR doors : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 28:26)
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16)
Vital Ljubljana : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:13)
Calcit Volley II : Kostak Elmont 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
Piran : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 17:25)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
SIP Šempeter : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:21, 15:10)
Kostak Elmont : Piran 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 23:25)
Novo mesto : Calcit Volley II 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ATK Grosuplje 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 10:25, 19:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Krim PIRNAR doors 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 20:25)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Krim PIRNAR doors : SIP Šempeter 3:2 (25:17, 12:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:7)
ATK Grosuplje : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 20:25)
Calcit Volley II : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:1 (25:21, 28:26, 18:25, 25:14)
Piran : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:11)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Kostak Elmont 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:17)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
SIP Šempeter : Kostak Elmont 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 8:25, 25:21)
Novo mesto : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Piran 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:14, 25:21)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley II 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:17)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Krim PIRNAR doors : ATK Grosuplje 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 17:25, 22:25)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
ATK Grosuplje : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 25:17)
Vital Ljubljana : Krim PIRNAR doors 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 27:25, 15:25)
Calcit Volley II : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:19)
Piran : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 18:25, 24:26)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23, 15:8)
Kostak Elmont : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:9)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
SIP Šempeter : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:4, 25:18, 25:17)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Kostak Elmont 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:13)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Piran 0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 16:25)
Krim PIRNAR doors : Calcit Volley II 3:2 (13:25, 25:23, 25:18, 18:25, 15:6)
ATK Grosuplje : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:16, 25:8, 17:25, 25:14)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Vital Ljubljana : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:23, 28:30, 25:21, 25:10)
Calcit Volley II : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Piran : Krim PIRNAR doors 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 18:25, 25:15)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
Kostak Elmont : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (15:25, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:11)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
SIP Šempeter : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:9, 25:7, 25:16)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Kostak Elmont 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25, 15:7)
Krim PIRNAR doors : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:2 (25:18, 25:17, 17:25, 15:25, 16:14)
ATK Grosuplje : Piran 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
Vital Ljubljana : Calcit Volley II 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 24:26)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Calcit Volley II : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 21:25, 25:14)
Piran : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:12, 25:16, 20:25, 26:24)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 7:25)
Kostak Elmont : Krim PIRNAR doors 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 22:25)
Novo mesto : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (25:10, 20:25, 25:22, 10:25, 15:11)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:23, 25:13)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
SIP Šempeter : ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Krim PIRNAR doors : Novo mesto
ATK Grosuplje : Kostak Elmont
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Calcit Volley II : Piran
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
Piran : SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Calcit Volley II
Kostak Elmont : Vital Ljubljana
Novo mesto : ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Krim PIRNAR doors
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Aquawatt Žirovnica
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
SIP Šempeter : Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Krim PIRNAR doors
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ATK Grosuplje
Novo mesto : Vital Ljubljana
Kostak Elmont : Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Piran
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : SIP Šempeter
Piran : Kostak Elmont
Calcit Volley II : Novo mesto
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Krim PIRNAR doors : Aquawatt Žirovnica
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
SIP Šempeter : Krim PIRNAR doors
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Vital Ljubljana
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Calcit Volley II
Novo mesto : Piran
Kostak Elmont : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Kostak Elmont : SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Novo mesto
Piran : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Calcit Volley II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Vital Ljubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica
ATK Grosuplje : Krim PIRNAR doors
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
SIP Šempeter : ATK Grosuplje
Krim PIRNAR doors : Vital Ljubljana
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Calcit Volley II
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Piran
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Novo mesto : Kostak Elmont
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Novo mesto : SIP Šempeter
Kostak Elmont : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Piran : Aquawatt Žirovnica
Calcit Volley II : Krim PIRNAR doors
Vital Ljubljana : ATK Grosuplje
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
SIP Šempeter : Vital Ljubljana
ATK Grosuplje : Calcit Volley II
Krim PIRNAR doors : Piran
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Kostak Elmont
Novo mesto : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : SIP Šempeter
Novo mesto : ŽOK Triglav Kranj
Kostak Elmont : Aquawatt Žirovnica
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Krim PIRNAR doors
Piran : ATK Grosuplje
Calcit Volley II : Vital Ljubljana
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volley II
Vital Ljubljana : Piran
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Krim PIRNAR doors : Kostak Elmont
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Novo mesto
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : SIP Šempeter
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Aquawatt Žirovnica
Novo mesto : Krim PIRNAR doors
Kostak Elmont : ATK Grosuplje
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Vital Ljubljana
Piran : Calcit Volley II
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
SIP Šempeter : Piran
Calcit Volley II : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra
Vital Ljubljana : Kostak Elmont
ATK Grosuplje : Novo mesto
Krim PIRNAR doors : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj