Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske - vzhod
 
1. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Nova KBM Branik II : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Celje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
2. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Celje : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
3. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Prevalje : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Celje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
4. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
SWATYCOMET Zreče : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Celje : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
5. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Svolley Vuzenica : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Celje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
6. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Celje : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
7. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
ŽOK Mislinja : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Celje 0 (00:00)
8. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Celje 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
9. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Braslovče : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
Celje : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
10. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
SWATYCOMET Zreče : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Celje 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
11. krog - sobota 23.12.2017
ŽOK Ljutomer : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Celje : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
Celje : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Benedikt : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Celje 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Celje : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Celje 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Celje : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Mozirje : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Celje 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Celje : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
19. krog - sobota 10.03.2018
Celje : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
20. krog - sobota 17.03.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
KLS Ljubno : Celje 0 (00:00)
21. krog - sobota 24.03.2018
KLS Ljubno : SWATYCOMET Zreče 0 (00:00)
Celje : Nova KBM Branik II 0 (00:00)
Mozirje : Prevalje 0 (00:00)
ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj : Svolley Vuzenica 0 (00:00)
Benedikt : ŽOK Mislinja 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Braslovče 0 (00:00)
22. krog - sobota 31.03.2018
SWATYCOMET Zreče : ŽOK Ljutomer 0 (00:00)
Braslovče : Benedikt 0 (00:00)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK GSV Zava Ptuj 0 (00:00)
Svolley Vuzenica : Mozirje 0 (00:00)
Prevalje : Celje 0 (00:00)
Nova KBM Branik II : KLS Ljubno 0 (00:00)