Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL ženske - vsi rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 07.10.2017
Aliansa Šempeter : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21)
GEN-I Volley : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:1 (25:16, 25:8, 20:25, 25:20)
Calcit Volley : Ljubljana 3:1 (25:17, 25:13, 24:26, 25:16)
Formula Formis : Nova KBM Branik 1:3 (30:32, 11:25, 27:25, 22:25)
2. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Aliansa Šempeter : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 13:25)
Ljubljana : Formula Formis 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 24:26)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Calcit Volley 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 14:25)
Luka Koper : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 13:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Roto-Kema Puconci 2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15)
3. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Roto-Kema Puconci : Aliansa Šempeter 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 17:25)
GEN-I Volley : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:11)
Calcit Volley : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:14)
Formula Formis : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13)
Nova KBM Branik : Ljubljana 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:17)
4. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Aliansa Šempeter : Ljubljana 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:17)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Formula Formis : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:11)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Calcit Volley 1:3 (13:25, 15:25, 25:21, 8:25)
Roto-Kema Puconci : GEN-I Volley 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 12:25, 24:26, 10:15)
5. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
GEN-I Volley : Aliansa Šempeter 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
Calcit Volley : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:14)
Formula Formis : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:15)
Nova KBM Branik : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:19)
Ljubljana : Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25)
6. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Aliansa Šempeter : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:13)
Luka Koper : Ljubljana 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:18)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (20:25, 10:25, 12:25)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Formula Formis 1:3 (12:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 21:25)
7. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Calcit Volley : Aliansa Šempeter 3:1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:17, 25:20)
Formula Formis : GEN-I Volley 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 13:25, 25:16)
Nova KBM Branik : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20)
Ljubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (26:28, 7:25, 25:27)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Luka Koper 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25)
8. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Aliansa Šempeter : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:22)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Ljubljana 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
GEN-I Volley : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25)
Calcit Volley : Formula Formis 2:3 (20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 28:26, 9:15)
9. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Formula Formis : Aliansa Šempeter 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 9:15)
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volley 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Ljubljana : GEN-I Volley 1:3 (25:23, 9:25, 16:25, 15:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Roto-Kema Puconci 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:27, 16:25)
Luka Koper : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
10. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Zgornja Gorenjska : Aliansa Šempeter 1:3 (15:25, 28:26, 17:25, 22:25)
Luka Koper : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 16:25, 22:25, 15:10)
Ankaran Hrvatini : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 13:25)
Ljubljana : Calcit Volley 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 11:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Formula Formis 3:1 (25:17, 26:28, 25:9, 25:15)
11. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Nova KBM Branik : Aliansa Šempeter 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15)
Formula Formis : Ljubljana 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:18)
Calcit Volley : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:16)
GEN-I Volley : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:22, 25:15)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Aliansa Šempeter : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
Zgornja Gorenjska : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 10:25)
Luka Koper : Calcit Volley 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Formula Formis 1:3 (12:25, 24:26, 25:22, 21:25)
Ljubljana : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 9:25)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Ljubljana : Aliansa Šempeter 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 10:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:9)
Luka Koper : Formula Formis 0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 17:25)
Calcit Volley : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:16)
GEN-I Volley : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:12)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Aliansa Šempeter : GEN-I Volley 3:1 (25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 25:19)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Calcit Volley 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Formula Formis 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
Luka Koper : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 13:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Ljubljana 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 15:9)
15. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Ankaran Hrvatini : Aliansa Šempeter 1:3 (27:25, 13:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Ljubljana : Luka Koper 1:3 (11:25, 22:25, 25:18, 17:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:20)
Formula Formis : Roto-Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:10)
Calcit Volley : GEN-I Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 28:26)
16. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Aliansa Šempeter : Calcit Volley 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 16:25)
GEN-I Volley : Formula Formis 3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 26:24, 25:22)
Roto-Kema Puconci : Nova KBM Branik 1:3 (23:25, 25:13, 16:25, 19:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Ljubljana 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22)
Luka Koper : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:11)
17. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Luka Koper : Aliansa Šempeter
Ankaran Hrvatini : Zgornja Gorenjska
Ljubljana : Roto-Kema Puconci
Nova KBM Branik : GEN-I Volley
Formula Formis : Calcit Volley
18. krog - sobota 03.03.2018
Aliansa Šempeter : Formula Formis
Calcit Volley : Nova KBM Branik
GEN-I Volley : Ljubljana
Roto-Kema Puconci : Ankaran Hrvatini
Zgornja Gorenjska : Luka Koper