Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa Šempeter - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:21, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Ankaran Hrvatini   3 : 1 (25:16, 25:8, 20:25, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volley - Ljubljana   3 : 1 (25:17, 25:13, 24:26, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formula Formis - Nova KBM Branik   1 : 3 (30:32, 11:25, 27:25, 22:25, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa Šempeter - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (10:25, 18:25, 13:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ljubljana - Formula Formis   0 : 3 (19:25, 21:25, 24:26, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ankaran Hrvatini - Calcit Volley   0 : 3 (19:25, 25:27, 14:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - GEN-I Volley   0 : 3 (15:25, 23:25, 13:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Kema Puconci   2 : 3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 12:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Kema Puconci - Aliansa Šempeter   0 : 3 (22:25, 25:27, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:10, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volley - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formula Formis - Ankaran Hrvatini   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa Šempeter - Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:17, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ankaran Hrvatini - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (12:25, 19:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formula Formis - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:11, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Calcit Volley   1 : 3 (13:25, 15:25, 25:21, 8:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - GEN-I Volley   2 : 3 (25:23, 25:22, 12:25, 24:26, 10:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
GEN-I Volley - Aliansa Šempeter   3 : 1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volley - Kema Puconci   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:14, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formula Formis - Zgornja Gorenjska   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ljubljana - Ankaran Hrvatini   1 : 3 (23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 23:25, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa Šempeter - Ankaran Hrvatini   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:13, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:18, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (20:25, 10:25, 12:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Kema Puconci - Formula Formis   1 : 3 (12:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 0:0) DVW
GEN-I Volley - Calcit Volley   0 : 3 (18:25, 21:25, 21:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Calcit Volley - Aliansa Šempeter   3 : 1 (25:27, 25:22, 25:17, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF
Formula Formis - GEN-I Volley   3 : 1 (25:21, 25:22, 13:25, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Kema Puconci   3 : 0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ljubljana - Zgornja Gorenjska   0 : 3 (26:28, 7:25, 25:27, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ankaran Hrvatini - Luka Koper   1 : 3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Aliansa Šempeter - Luka Koper   3 : 0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Zgornja Gorenjska - Ankaran Hrvatini   3 : 0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18, 0:0, 0:0) DVW
Kema Puconci - Ljubljana   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GEN-I Volley - Nova KBM Branik   0 : 3 (16:25, 12:25, 22:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW
Calcit Volley - Formula Formis   2 : 3 (20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 28:26, 9:15) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL ženske
 
Formula Formis - Aliansa Šempeter   2 : 3 (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 9:15) DVW PDF
Nova KBM Branik - Calcit Volley   0 : 3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ljubljana - GEN-I Volley   1 : 3 (25:23, 9:25, 16:25, 15:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Ankaran Hrvatini - Kema Puconci   1 : 3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:27, 16:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Luka Koper - Zgornja Gorenjska   1 : 3 (18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 0:0) DVW PDF