Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL moški - razpored tekem :
 
1. krog - sobota 07.10.2017
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Hoče ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (20:00)
Črnuče : Triglav Kranj ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (16:00)
GEN-I Volley : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Prvačina (17:00)
Calcit Volley : Krka  ŠD Kamnik (20:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
2. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Hoče : Maribor VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Krka  : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (20:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volley ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Triglav Kranj : GEN-I Volley ŠD Planina, Kranj (19:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Črnuče ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (ned 15.10. - 16:00)
3. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Črnuče : Hoče ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (sre 18.10. - 20:00)
GEN-I Volley : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Prvačina (tor 31.10. - 17:00)
Calcit Volley : Triglav Kranj MEVZA (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Maribor : Krka  OŠ R.Robiča, Limbuš (pet 20.10. - 18:30)
4. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Hoče : Krka  VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Planina, Kranj (17:30)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Calcit Volley MEVZA (00:00)
Črnuče : GEN-I Volley ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (20:00)
5. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
GEN-I Volley : Hoče Mestna dvorana Nova Gorica (17:30)
Calcit Volley : Črnuče ŠD Kamnik (20:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley Ljubljana OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Maribor : Triglav Kranj ŠD Tabor, Maribor (17:00)
Krka  : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (19:30)
6. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Hoče : Salonit Anhovo VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Triglav Kranj : Krka  ŠD Planina, Kranj (18:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Maribor ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (sre 22.11. - 20:00)
Črnuče : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (19:00)
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley Mestna dvorana Nova Gorica (14:00)
7. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Calcit Volley : Hoče ŠD Kamnik (20:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : GEN-I Volley OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Maribor : Črnuče ŠD Tabor, Maribor (17:00)
Krka  : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (20:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj
8. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Hoče : Triglav Kranj VŠD Hoče (sre 22.11. - 20:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (sre 10.01. - 20:00)
Črnuče : Krka  ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (čet 23.11. - 20:00)
GEN-I Volley : Maribor ŠD Prvačina (17:00)
Calcit Volley : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Kamnik (sre 22.11. - 20:00)
9. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Maribor : Calcit Volley ŠD Tabor, Maribor (17:00)
GEN-I Volley : Krka  ŠD Prvačina (18:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Črnuče ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Planina, Kranj (17:30)
10. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Hoče : ACH Volley Ljubljana VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Triglav Kranj : Črnuče ŠD Planina, Kranj (17:30)
Salonit Anhovo : GEN-I Volley ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Krka  : Calcit Volley ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (20:00)
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Tabor, Maribor (16:30)
11. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Maribor : Hoče ŠD Tabor, Maribor (17:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka  OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Calcit Volley : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Kamnik (sre 17.01. - 20:00)
GEN-I Volley : Triglav Kranj Mestna dvorana Nova Gorica (17:30)
Črnuče : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (ned 07.01. - 17:00)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Hoče : Črnuče VŠD Hoče (19:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : GEN-I Volley ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (18:00)
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley ŠD Planina, Kranj (20:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Krka  : Maribor ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (19:30)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Krka  : Hoče ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (19:00)
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Tabor, Maribor (18:30)
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
Calcit Volley : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Kamnik (tor 23.01. - 20:30)
GEN-I Volley : Črnuče Mestna dvorana Nova Gorica (14:00)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Hoče : GEN-I Volley VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Črnuče : Calcit Volley ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (19:30)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Panvita Pomgrad ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (17:00)
Triglav Kranj : Maribor ŠD Planina, Kranj (17:30)
Salonit Anhovo : Krka  ŠD Kanal (19:00)
15. krog - sreda 07.02.2018
Salonit Anhovo : Hoče ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Krka  : Triglav Kranj ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (tor 06.02. - 20:00)
Maribor : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Tabor, Maribor (19:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Črnuče OŠ I., Murska Sobota (20:00)
Calcit Volley : GEN-I Volley ŠD Kamnik (20:00)
16. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Hoče : Calcit Volley VŠD Hoče (pet 09.02. - 19:00)
GEN-I Volley : Panvita Pomgrad Mestna dvorana Nova Gorica (14:00)
Črnuče : Maribor ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (pet 09.02. - 20:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Krka  ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (sre 21.02. - 18:00)
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Planina, Kranj (18:00)
17. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Triglav Kranj : Hoče ŠD Planina, Kranj (17:30)
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley Ljubljana ŠD Kanal (19:00)
Krka  : Črnuče ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (20:00)
Maribor : GEN-I Volley ŠD Tabor, Maribor (17:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volley OŠ I., Murska Sobota (19:00)
18. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad VŠD Hoče (19:00)
Calcit Volley : Maribor ŠD Kamnik (20:00)
Krka  : GEN-I Volley ŠD Marof, Novo mesto (20:00)
Črnuče : Salonit Anhovo ŠD Tivoli, Ljubljana (20:30)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Triglav Kranj MEVZA (00:00)