Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL moški
 
1. krog - sobota 07.10.2017
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Krka  0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor 0 (00:00)
2. krog - sobota 14.10.2017
Hoče : Maribor 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
3. krog - sobota 21.10.2017
Črnuče ACH I : Hoče 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Krka  0 (00:00)
4. krog - sobota 28.10.2017
Hoče : Krka  0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
5. krog - sobota 04.11.2017
GEN-I Volley : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
6. krog - sobota 11.11.2017
Hoče : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Krka  0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Maribor 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
7. krog - sobota 18.11.2017
Calcit Volley : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Krka  : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo
8. krog - sobota 25.11.2017
Hoče : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Krka  0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Maribor 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
9. krog - sobota 02.12.2017
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
Krka  : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
10. krog - sobota 09.12.2017
Hoče : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
11. krog - sobota 16.12.2017
Maribor : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka  0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
12. krog - sobota 20.01.2018
Hoče : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Maribor 0 (00:00)
13. krog - sobota 27.01.2018
Krka  : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
14. krog - sobota 03.02.2018
Hoče : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Maribor 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : Krka  0 (00:00)
15. krog - sreda 07.02.2018
Salonit Anhovo : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)
Maribor : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
16. krog - sobota 10.02.2018
Hoče : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Maribor 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Krka  0 (00:00)
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
17. krog - sobota 17.02.2018
Triglav Kranj : Hoče 0 (00:00)
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley Ljubljana 0 (00:00)
Krka  : Črnuče ACH I 0 (00:00)
Maribor : GEN-I Volley 0 (00:00)
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volley 0 (00:00)
18. krog - sobota 24.02.2018
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad 0 (00:00)
Calcit Volley : Maribor 0 (00:00)
GEN-I Volley : Krka  0 (00:00)
Črnuče ACH I : Salonit Anhovo 0 (00:00)
ACH Volley Ljubljana : Triglav Kranj 0 (00:00)