Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MLADINCI - 2017/2018 - turnirji 1/8 finala
 
skupina "A"

nedelja 08.10.2017

  OŠ Braslovče ob 10:00
ŠD Braslovče : PRO Volley 2:0 (25:07, 25:05) 1. Maribor 4 2:0 4:0 100:33
PRO Volley : Maribor 0:2 (01:25, 08:25) 2. ŠD Braslovče 2 1:1 2:2 74:62
Maribor : ŠD Braslovče 2:0 (25:14, 25:10) 3. PRO Volley 0 0:2 0:4 21:100
     

 

skupina "B"

nedelja 08.10.2017

  OŠ Mislinja ob 10:00
Korvolley Mislinja : Fram 2:0 (25:11, 25:06) 1. Korvolley Mislinja 4 2:0 4:0 100:63
Fram : Hoče 0:2 (19:25, 13:25) 2. Hoče 2 1:1 2:2 96:92
Hoče : Korvolley Mislinja 0:2 (23:25, 23:25) 3. Fram 0 0:2 0:4 49:100
     

 

skupina "C"

nedelja 08.10.2017

  ŠD OŠ Šempeter ob 10:00
SIP Šempeter : Šoštanj Topolšica 2:0 (25:17, 25:05) 1. SIP Šempeter 4 2:0 4:0 100:54
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Sij Metal 0:2 (11:25, 10:25) 2. Fužinar Sij Metal 2 1:1 2:2 82:71
Fužinar Sij Metal : SIP Šempeter 0:2 (16:25, 16:25) 3. Šoštanj Topolšica 0 0:2 0:4 43:100
     

 

skupina "D"

torek 10.10.2017

  OŠ C.Golarja, Šk.Loka ob 17:00
Lubnik : Ljubljana Volley 1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 22:24) 1. Žirovnica 4 2:0 4:0 100:53
Ljubljana Volley : Žirovnica 0:2 (17:25, 10:25) 2. Ljubljana Volley 2 1:1 2:3 98:119
Žirovnica : Lubnik 2:0 (25:13, 25:13) 3. Lubnik 0 0:2 1:4 95:121
       
skupina "E"

nedelja 08.10.2017

  ŠD Gaj, Kočevje ob 10:00
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH 0:2 (08:25, 10:25) 1. Črnuče ACH 4 2:0 4:0 100:53
Črnuče ACH : Brezovica 2:0 (25:20, 25:15) 2. Brezovica 2 1:1 2:2 85:75
Brezovica : MOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:07, 25:18) 3. MOK Kočevje 0 0:2 0:4 43:100
     

 

skupina "F" nedelja 08.10.2017

ŠD Lucija, Portorož ob 12:30
VC Portorož : GEN-I Volley 0:2 (14:25, 17:25)  
Logatec : Salonit Anhovo 0:2 (20:25, 15:25)  
GEN-I Volley : Salonit Anhovo 2:0 (25:18, 25:19) GEN-I Volley v 1/4 finale kot 1.
VC Portorož : Logatec 2:1 (24:26, 25:23, 15:07)  
Salonit Anhovo : VC Portorož 1:2 (21:25, 25:11, 12:15) VC Portorož v 1/4 finale kot 2.
       
skupina "G" nedelja 08.10.2017

OŠ Kostanjevica na Krki ob 10:00
Kostanjevica na Krki : Krka 1:2 (22:25, 25:20, 13:15)  
SEP Mokronog : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 0:2 (08:25, 13:25)  
Krka : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:0 (25:21, 25:19) Krka v 1/4 finale kot 1.
Kostanjevica na Krki : SEP Mokronog 2:0 (25:14, 25:15)  
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:2 (22:25, 25:18, 14:16) Kostanjevica na Krki v 1/4 finale kot 2.
       
skupina "H"

nedelja 08.10.2017

  OŠ Stranje ob 10:00
Calcit Volley : Črnuče ACH II 2:0 (25:19, 25:11) 1. Calcit Volley  4 2:0 4:0 103:79
Črnuče ACH II : Triglav Kranj 0:2 (22:25, 11:25) 2. Triglav Kranj  2  1:1  2:2  99:86
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volley 0:2 (25:27, 24:26) 3. Črnuče ACH II  0  0:2  0:4  63:100