Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženskei zahod - vsi REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 08.10.2016
Kostak Elmont : POK Krško 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:13)
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 20:25, 10:15)
Neptun Kanal : Logatec 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:19)
Piran : Calcit volleyball 3 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:8)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : TriglavVolleyProject 3:0 (25:16, 27:25, 25:18)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 18:25, 14:25)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2016
POK Krško : GEN-I Volley II 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 19:25)
TriglavVolleyProject : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:3)
Calcit volleyball 3 : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 1:3 (10:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:27)
Neptun Kanal : Piran 1:3 (20:25, 25:16, 20:25, 14:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Logatec 1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 16:25, 16:25)
Kostak Elmont : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:12)
3. krog - sobota 22.10.2016
Bled-Jesenice : POK Krško 3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 24:26, 25:17)
Logatec : Kostak Elmont 1:3 (29:31, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25)
Piran : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:6, 25:17, 25:19)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:12)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Calcit volleyball 3 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 11:15)
GEN-I Volley II : TriglavVolleyProject 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 25:27, 25:23)
4. krog - sobota 29.10.2016
TriglavVolleyProject : POK Krško 3:2 (17:25, 25:9, 25:16, 20:25, 15:6)
Calcit volleyball 3 : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (19:25, 8:25, 25:23, 21:25)
Neptun Kanal : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 9:25, 25:17)
Luka Koper mlade : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 21:25)
Kostak Elmont : Piran 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 16:25)
Logatec : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:13)
5. krog - sobota 05.11.2016
Logatec : POK Krško 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:17)
Piran : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:22)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Kostak Elmont 2:3 (27:25, 26:28, 23:25, 25:22, 9:15)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (27:25, 12:25, 21:25, 19:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:16, 25:13)
TriglavVolleyProject : Calcit volleyball 3 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:12)
6. krog - sobota 12.11.2016
Calcit volleyball 3 : POK Krško 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:23, 18:25)
Neptun Kanal : TriglavVolleyProject 1:3 (21:25, 8:25, 25:20, 20:25)
Luka Koper mlade : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (25:14, 10:25, 15:25, 23:25)
Kostak Elmont : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:12)
Bled-Jesenice : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 1:3 (25:21, 26:28, 22:25, 6:25)
Logatec : Piran 1:3 (22:25, 25:14, 19:25, 21:25)
7. krog - sobota 19.11.2016
Piran : POK Krško 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 26:28)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Bled-Jesenice 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 24:26, 10:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Kostak Elmont 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
Luka Koper mlade : TriglavVolleyProject 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (10:25, 21:25, 21:25)
8. krog - sobota 26.11.2016
POK Krško : Neptun Kanal 3:2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:23, 25:16, 18:16)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 15:13)
Kostak Elmont : TriglavVolleyProject 3:0 (25:16, 30:28, 25:13)
Bled-Jesenice : GEN-I Volley II 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 13:25)
Logatec : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:6, 25:14, 25:21)
Piran : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 25:20, 25:14)
9. krog - sobota 03.12.2016
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : POK Krško 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:6)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Piran 1:3 (22:25, 12:25, 25:23, 14:25)
GEN-I Volley II : Logatec 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:15)
Bled-Jesenice : TriglavVolleyProject 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:27)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Kostak Elmont 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:20)
10. krog - sobota 10.12.2016
POK Krško : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:15)
Kostak Elmont : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:11)
Bled-Jesenice : Calcit volleyball 3 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 18:25, 25:16)
TriglavVolleyProject : Logatec 0:3 (20:25, 27:29, 19:25)
Piran : GEN-I Volley II 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:27)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:17, 25:8, 25:11)
11. krog - sobota 17.12.2016
Krim-Pirnar doors II : POK Krško 1:3 (6:25, 14:25, 25:21, 16:25)
GEN-I Volley II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 24:26)
Piran : TriglavVolleyProject 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:19)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Logatec 2:3 (25:19, 25:16, 14:25, 20:25, 6:15)
Neptun Kanal : Bled-Jesenice 3:2 (15:25, 18:25, 25:12, 25:23, 15:12)
Luka Koper mlade : Kostak Elmont 0:3 (23:25, 11:25, 21:25)
12. krog - sobota 21.01.2017
POK Krško : Kostak Elmont 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 21:25, 15:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Bled-Jesenice 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 13:25, 12:25)
Logatec : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:13, 25:20)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Piran 0:3 (22:25, 10:25, 20:25)
TriglavVolleyProject : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
GEN-I Volley II : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:6, 25:23, 25:18)
13. krog - sobota 28.01.2017
GEN-I Volley II : POK Krško 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : TriglavVolleyProject 0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 9:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Calcit volleyball 3 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:10)
Piran : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:15)
Bled-Jesenice : Kostak Elmont 3:2 (22:25, 26:24, 25:21, 12:25, 15:13)
14. krog - sobota 04.02.2017
POK Krško : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:20)
Kostak Elmont : Logatec 2:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:19, 9:15)
Luka Koper mlade : Piran 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 14:25)
Neptun Kanal : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 1:3 (19:25, 30:28, 19:25, 23:25)
Calcit volleyball 3 : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 27:25, 15:11)
TriglavVolleyProject : GEN-I Volley II 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
15. krog - sobota 11.02.2017
GEN-I Volley II : Calcit volleyball 3 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:19)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 19:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:20)
Piran : Kostak Elmont 3:1 (25:13, 25:13, 13:25, 25:18)
Bled-Jesenice : Logatec 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 6:15)
16. krog - sobota 18.02.2017
POK Krško : Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Bled-Jesenice : Piran 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 12:25)
Kostak Elmont : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:15, 25:21)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:20)
Neptun Kanal : GEN-I Volley II 3:2 (15:25, 16:25, 25:12, 25:12, 15:13)
Calcit volleyball 3 : TriglavVolleyProject 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 12:25)
17. krog - sobota 25.02.2017
POK Krško : Calcit volleyball 3 3:2 (12:25, 11:25, 25:17, 25:13, 15:10)
TriglavVolleyProject : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:14)
GEN-I Volley II : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Kostak Elmont 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 20:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Bled-Jesenice 3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:14, 25:17)
Piran : Logatec 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
18. krog - sobota 04.03.2017
POK Krško : Piran 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Logatec : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:23)
Bled-Jesenice : Krim-Pirnar doors II 3:1 (22:25, 25:10, 25:15, 25:16)
Kostak Elmont : GEN-I Volley II 2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:12, 12:15)
TriglavVolleyProject : Luka Koper mlade 3:2 (15:25, 11:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:9)
Neptun Kanal : Calcit volleyball 3 3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:18)
19. krog - sobota 11.03.2017
Neptun Kanal : POK Krško 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:18)
Luka Koper mlade : Calcit volleyball 3 3:1 (11:25, 25:9, 25:14, 25:18)
TriglavVolleyProject : Kostak Elmont 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 20:25, 25:16)
GEN-I Volley II : Bled-Jesenice 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:9)
Krim-Pirnar doors II : Logatec 0:3 (9:25, 14:25, 11:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : Piran
20. krog - sobota 25.03.2017
POK Krško : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2
Piran : Krim-Pirnar doors II
Logatec : GEN-I Volley II
TriglavVolleyProject : Bled-Jesenice
Kostak Elmont : Calcit volleyball 3
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal
21. krog - sobota 08.04.2017
Luka Koper mlade : POK Krško
Neptun Kanal : Kostak Elmont
Calcit volleyball 3 : Bled-Jesenice
Logatec : TriglavVolleyProject
GEN-I Volley II : Piran
Krim-Pirnar doors II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2
22. krog - sobota 15.04.2017
POK Krško : Krim-Pirnar doors II
VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2 : GEN-I Volley II
TriglavVolleyProject : Piran
Logatec : Calcit volleyball 3
Bled-Jesenice : Neptun Kanal
Kostak Elmont : Luka Koper mlade