Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški zahod - REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 08.10.2016
Triglav Kranj II : Brezovica II 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 21:25, 8:15)
Krka II : GO Volley II 3:0 (25:15, 29:27, 26:24)
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball 3 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 27:25, 16:25)
VC Portorož : Kostanjevica na Krki 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
MOK Kočevje : Lubnik 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2016
Brezovica II : Lubnik 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 16:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:20)
Mokronog : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (26:24, 20:25, 25:16, 25:13)
Triglav Kranj II : Krka II 2:3 (29:27, 17:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:17)
3. krog - sobota 22.10.2016
Krka II : Brezovica II 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 16:25, 25:19)
Salonit Anhovo II : GO Volley II 2:3 (22:25, 25:18, 21:25, 26:24, 13:15)
VC Portorož : Mokronog 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 17:25)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (29:31, 25:20, 30:28, 25:17)
Lubnik : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:11, 25:20)
4. krog - sobota 29.10.2016
Brezovica II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Lubnik 0:3 (18:25, 8:25, 10:25)
Mokronog : MOK Kočevje 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:22, 12:15)
GO Volley II : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
Triglav Kranj II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:17, 26:28, 25:21, 25:19)
5. krog - sobota 05.11.2016
Salonit Anhovo II : Krka II 3:2 (15:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22, 15:11)
VC Portorož : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (29:27, 25:19, 19:25, 14:25, 4:15)
MOK Kočevje : GO Volley II 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
Lubnik : Mokronog 3:2 (21:25, 25:27, 25:20, 25:20, 15:9)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 25:16, 24:26, 17:15)
6. krog - sobota 12.11.2016
Brezovica II : Calcit Volleyball 3 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 14:25, 10:15)
Mokronog : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (25:9, 22:25, 25:23, 25:15)
GO Volley II : Lubnik 1:3 (20:25, 25:16, 20:25, 21:25)
Triglav Kranj II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Krka II : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
7. krog - sobota 19.11.2016
Salonit Anhovo II : Brezovica II 3:2 (25:27, 21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 15:12)
MOK Kočevje : Krka II 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
Lubnik : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
Kostanjevica na Krki : GO Volley II 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Mokronog 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
8. krog - sobota 26.11.2016
Brezovica II : Mokronog 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 16:25)
GO Volley II : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 19:25, 26:24)
Triglav Kranj II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 15:25, 21:25, 15:12)
Krka II : Lubnik 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : VC Portorož 3:2 (24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 15:9)
9. krog - sobota 03.12.2016
VC Portorož : Brezovica II 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 13:25, 26:24, 9:15)
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:16)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Krka II 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:16, 18:25, 10:15)
Mokronog : GO Volley II 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:8, 25:22)
10. krog - sobota 10.12.2016
Brezovica II : GO Volley II 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 30:28)
Triglav Kranj II : Mokronog 0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 18:25)
Krka II : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:18, 29:27, 27:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Lubnik 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 23:25, 15:8)
VC Portorož : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (20:25, 12:25, 27:25, 17:25)
11. krog - sobota 17.12.2016
MOK Kočevje : Brezovica II 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:21)
Lubnik : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:9)
Salonit Anhovo II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:14)
Mokronog : Krka II 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:25, 15:7)
GO Volley II : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 31:29)
12. krog - sobota 21.01.2017
Brezovica II : Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22)
GO Volley II : Krka II 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 27:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:14)
Lubnik : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)
13. krog - sobota 28.01.2017
Lubnik : Brezovica II 3:0 (25:21, 30:28, 25:16)
MOK Kočevje : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 21:25, 25:13)
VC Portorož : Calcit Volleyball 3 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:22, 24:26)
Salonit Anhovo II : Mokronog 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 18:25, 27:29)
Krka II : Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:17)
14. krog - sobota 04.02.2017
Brezovica II : Krka II 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 27:29, 25:19, 15:7)
GO Volley II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:21)
Mokronog : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Lubnik 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 15:25, 17:25)
15. krog - sobota 11.02.2017
Kostanjevica na Krki : Brezovica II 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:14)
Lubnik : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : Mokronog 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
VC Portorož : GO Volley II 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Triglav Kranj II 3:1 (30:28, 20:25, 25:15, 25:19)
16. krog - sobota 18.02.2017
Krka II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:12)
Triglav Kranj II : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:18)
GO Volley II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (29:31, 23:25, 21:25)
Mokronog : Lubnik 2:3 (25:15, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 10:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 26:24)
17. krog - sobota 25.02.2017
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Brezovica II 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Mokronog 1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:21, 22:25)
Lubnik : GO Volley II 3:1 (25:11, 25:18, 21:25, 25:18)
MOK Kočevje : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:16, 30:28, 30:28)
VC Portorož : Krka II 1:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:23, 19:25)
18. krog - sobota 04.03.2017
Brezovica II : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (18:25, 26:24, 25:20, 22:25, 12:15)
Krka II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 18:25)
Triglav Kranj II : Lubnik 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 16:25)
GO Volley II : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 25:27)
Mokronog : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:10)
19. krog - sobota 11.03.2017
Mokronog : Brezovica II 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : GO Volley II 1:3 (12:25, 24:26, 25:13, 17:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:21)
Lubnik : Krka II 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:18)
VC Portorož : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 20:25)
20. krog - sobota 25.03.2017
Brezovica II : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:17)
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (16:25, 25:17, 26:28, 25:23, 15:10)
Krka II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:23)
Triglav Kranj II : Calcit Volleyball 3 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 25:27, 25:16)
GO Volley II : Mokronog 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 23:25)
21. krog - sobota 01.04.2017
GO Volley II : Brezovica II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:18)
Mokronog : Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:23)
Calcit Volleyball 3 : Krka II 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 15:25)
Lubnik : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:22, 25:9, 28:30, 25:21)
MOK Kočevje : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:14)
22. krog - sobota 08.04.2017
Brezovica II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 11:25)
VC Portorož : Lubnik 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 13:25, 13:25, 13:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 25:20, 18:25, 13:15)
Krka II : Mokronog 2:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:13, 12:15)
Triglav Kranj II : GO Volley II 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 MOK Kočevje 54 18 2 57 12 4,750 1691 1384 1,222
2 Lubnik 51 18 2 56 21 2,667 1779 1479 1,203
3 Mokronog 49 16 4 54 22 2,455 1740 1509 1,153
4 Krka II 38 11 9 45 31 1,452 1696 1565 1,084
5 GO Volley II 26 9 11 32 38 0,842 1583 1582 1,001
6 Salonit Anhovo II 23 10 10 37 47 0,787 1755 1842 0,953
7 Triglav Kranj II 22 8 12 31 47 0,660 1673 1784 0,938
8 Kostanjevica na Krki 22 6 14 32 43 0,744 1592 1680 0,948
9 Brezovica II 21 7 13 31 46 0,674 1599 1721 0,929
10 Calcit Volleyball 3 20 7 13 27 46 0,587 1532 1679 0,912
11 VC Portorož 4 0 20 11 60 0,183 1301 1716 0,758