Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL ženske - REZULTATI - liga
 
1. krog - sreda 12.10.2016
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Formula Formis 3:1 (23:25, 26:24, 25:13, 26:24)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 28:30)
Zgornja Gorenjska : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 25:18)
Kema Puconci : GEN-I Volley 3:2 (8:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:12, 15:11)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2016
Formula Formis : GEN-I Volley 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:16, 25:17)
ŽOK Mislinja : Kema Puconci 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:22, 14:16)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 20:25)
Luka Koper : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 12:25)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
3. krog - sobota 22.10.2016
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Formula Formis 3:2 (19:25, 27:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:10)
Calcit Volleyball : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 3:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:19)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Luka Koper 3:0 (27:25, 27:25, 25:19)
Kema Puconci : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25)
GEN-I Volley : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:12)
4. krog - sobota 29.10.2016
Formula Formis : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:22, 25:7, 25:16)
Nova KBM Branik : GEN-I Volley 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:13)
Luka Koper : Kema Puconci 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 21:25)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
5. krog - sobota 05.11.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Formula Formis 3:1 (25:10, 25:12, 16:25, 25:20)
Zgornja Gorenjska : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 12:25)
Kema Puconci : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:19)
GEN-I Volley : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
ŽOK Mislinja : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 15:25)
6. krog - sobota 12.11.2016
Formula Formis : Nova KBM Branik 3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:15, 25:22)
Luka Koper : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:19)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : GEN-I Volley 1:3 (25:14, 22:25, 24:26, 18:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Kema Puconci 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 17:25, 25:16, 15:8)
Calcit Volleyball : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:17)
7. krog - sobota 19.11.2016
Zgornja Gorenjska : Formula Formis 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Kema Puconci : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 17:25)
GEN-I Volley : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:11)
ŽOK Mislinja : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 1:3 (14:25, 25:20, 16:25, 21:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Luka Koper 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:10)
8. krog - sobota 26.11.2016
Formula Formis : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:14)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 19:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:11)
Calcit Volleyball : GEN-I Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:16)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Kema Puconci 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 22:25)
9. krog - sobota 03.12.2016
Kema Puconci : Formula Formis 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 21:25)
GEN-I Volley : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:16)
ŽOK Mislinja : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (11:25, 10:25, 12:25)
Nova KBM Branik : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:16)
Luka Koper : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 22:25)
10. krog - sobota 10.12.2016
Formula Formis : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 2:3 (19:25, 25:18, 26:24, 17:25, 12:15)
Luka Koper : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Calcit Volleyball 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14)
ŽOK Mislinja : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 20:25)
GEN-I Volley : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 17.12.2016
GEN-I Volley : Formula Formis 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:19)
Kema Puconci : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:12)
Nova KBM Branik : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:14)
Calcit Volleyball : Luka Koper 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:17)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:12)
12. krog - sobota 21.01.2017
Formula Formis : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 11:15)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 11:25)
Luka Koper : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:27, 20:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 26:24)
ŽOK Mislinja : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (8:25, 15:25, 20:25)
13. krog - sobota 28.01.2017
ŽOK Mislinja : Formula Formis 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 21:25)
GEN-I Volley : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Kema Puconci : Luka Koper 3:2 (17:25, 25:10, 21:25, 25:23, 15:10)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 17:25)
Calcit Volleyball : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (26:24, 25:14, 21:25, 25:12)
14. krog - sobota 04.02.2017
Formula Formis : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 12:25, 25:13)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
Luka Koper : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 7:25)
Nova KBM Branik : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:11)
15. krog - sobota 11.02.2017
Nova KBM Branik : Formula Formis 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:12)
ŽOK Mislinja : Luka Koper 0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 19:25)
GEN-I Volley : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 0:3 (27:29, 16:25, 14:25)
Kema Puconci : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (26:28, 25:14, 25:18, 26:28, 15:12)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (10:25, 10:25, 15:25)
16. krog - sobota 18.02.2017
Formula Formis : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:18)
Calcit Volleyball : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:12)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : GEN-I Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (25:16, 25:11, 25:27, 25:18)
Luka Koper : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 16:25)
17. krog - sobota 25.02.2017
Luka Koper : Formula Formis 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Nova KBM Branik : Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:21)
ŽOK Mislinja : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (9:25, 25:23, 15:25, 14:25)
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 20:25)
Kema Puconci : Zgornja Gorenjska 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:12)
18. krog - sobota 04.03.2017
Formula Formis : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
Zgornja Gorenjska : GEN-I Volley 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Calcit Volleyball : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:15)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Nova KBM Branik 0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 22:25)
Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa : Luka Koper 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:9)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Nova KBM Branik 51 17 1 52 6 8,667 1430 1024 1,396
2 Calcit Volleyball 48 16 2 49 8 6,125 1387 968 1,433
3 Sp.Savinjska-Aliansa 33 11 7 36 27 1,333 1398 1314 1,064
4 Formula Formis 33 10 8 38 27 1,407 1429 1354 1,055
5 GEN-I Volley 31 10 8 34 25 1,360 1278 1194 1,070
6 VOLLEYBALLjubljana 30 11 7 36 32 1,125 1439 1383 1,040
7 Kema Puconci 24 9 9 29 35 0,829 1336 1370 0,975
8 Zgornja Gorenjska 12 4 14 13 44 0,295 1077 1356 0,794
9 Luka Koper 7 2 16 12 48 0,250 1105 1429 0,773
10 ŽOK Mislinja 1 0 18 7 54 0,130 1009 1496 0,674