Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL moški - PRVI DEL
 
1. krog - sobota 08.10.2016
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Hoče : Maribor 2:3 (25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 15:17)
ACH Volley : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:11)
Krka : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
SIP Šempeter : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 21:25)
2. krog - sobota 15.10.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:20)
Triglav Kranj : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:17, 17:25, 25:14, 25:16)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Krka 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25)
Maribor : ACH Volley 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17, 17:15)
Panvita Pomgrad : Hoče 2:3 (25:12, 28:26, 20:25, 24:26, 9:15)
3. krog - sreda 19.10.2016
Hoče : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:17, 26:24, 9:15)
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:16)
Krka : Maribor 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 26:24, 23:25, 15:13)
SIP Šempeter : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:1 (19:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
Salonit Anhovo : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 22.10.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (25:22, 13:25, 25:21, 25:17)
SIP Šempeter : Maribor 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 11:15)
Hoče : ACH Volley 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
5. krog - sobota 29.10.2016
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (25:14, 16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 19:17)
Krka : Hoče 2:3 (25:23, 27:29, 25:22, 14:25, 10:15)
SIP Šempeter : Panvita Pomgrad 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:17)
Salonit Anhovo : Maribor 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 22:25, 25:23)
Triglav Kranj : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:22)
6. krog - sobota 05.11.2016
Calcit Volleyball : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:21)
Maribor : Triglav Kranj 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18)
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 23:25, 25:15)
Hoče : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 30:28, 25:22)
ACH Volley : Krka 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:21)
7. krog - sobota 12.11.2016
Krka : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 17:25)
SIP Šempeter : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Hoče 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 25:18, 22:25, 12:15)
Triglav Kranj : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:15, 28:26, 25:19)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Maribor 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
8. krog - sobota 19.11.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Maribor 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 25:23, 25:19)
Panvita Pomgrad : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:18)
Hoče : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 16:25)
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 15:12)
Krka : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
9. krog - sobota 26.11.2016
SIP Šempeter : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Krka 1:3 (25:19, 15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Triglav Kranj : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 18:25)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Hoče 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 20:25)
Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18)
10. krog - sreda 30.11.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:16)
Maribor : Hoče 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 13:25)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : ACH Volley 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 13:25)
Triglav Kranj : Krka 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:20)
Salonit Anhovo : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:15)
11. krog - sobota 03.12.2016
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter : Triglav Kranj 1:3 (25:23, 14:25, 17:25, 17:25)
Krka : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:21)
ACH Volley : Maribor 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
Hoče : Panvita Pomgrad 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 20:18)
12. krog - sobota 10.12.2016
Calcit Volleyball : Hoče 3:1 (15:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
Maribor : Krka 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:18)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : SIP Šempeter 1:3 (25:27, 26:24, 18:25, 15:25)
Triglav Kranj : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 25:27, 25:19)
13. krog - sreda 14.12.2016
Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (25:20, 15:25, 26:24, 13:25, 15:13)
Salonit Anhovo : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:13, 25:17)
Maribor : SIP Šempeter 3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:5)
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (25:20, 14:25, 25:22, 25:18)
ACH Volley : Hoče 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:18)
14. krog - sobota 17.12.2016
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Hoče : Krka 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
Panvita Pomgrad : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:27, 25:14, 28:26, 25:11)
Maribor : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 15:25)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 18:25)
15. krog - sobota 21.01.2017
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (9:25, 25:27, 25:21, 33:35)
Triglav Kranj : Maribor 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:23)
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 25:21)
SIP Šempeter : Hoče 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:25)
Krka : ACH Volley 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 17:25)
16. krog - sobota 28.01.2017
Calcit Volleyball : Krka 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
ACH Volley : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:16)
Hoče : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 26:24, 40:38)
Panvita Pomgrad : Triglav Kranj 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
Maribor : FužinarSijMetalRavne 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 17:15)
17. krog - sobota 04.02.2017
Maribor : Calcit Volleyball 2:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:17)
FužinarSijMetalRavne : Panvita Pomgrad 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
Triglav Kranj : Hoče 3:0 (25:11, 28:26, 25:21)
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 11:15)
SIP Šempeter : Krka 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:21, 25:19)
18. krog - sobota 11.02.2017
Calcit Volleyball : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:20)
Krka : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
ACH Volley : Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 29:27)
Hoče : FužinarSijMetalRavne 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 14:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Maribor 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 26:28, 25:20)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica po prvem delu :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 ACH Volley 49 17 1 53 12 4,417 1549 1283 1,207
2 Calcit Volleyball 45 15 3 49 17 2,882 1557 1359 1,146
3 Triglav Kranj 38 13 5 41 21 1,952 1422 1316 1,081
4 Hoče 28 10 8 36 36 1,000 1584 1603 0,988
5 Maribor 25 9 9 34 38 0,895 1570 1579 0,994
6 Salonit Anhovo 24 7 11 33 37 0,892 1550 1544 1,004
7 Krka 23 8 10 29 37 0,784 1407 1475 0,954
8 Panvita Pomgrad 20 6 12 28 41 0,683 1515 1547 0,979
9 SIP Šempeter 11 3 15 21 48 0,438 1452 1604 0,905
10 FužinarSijMetalRavne 7 2 16 13 50 0,260 1230 1526 0,806