Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
POKAL SLOVENIJE - 2014/2015 - MOŠKI
 
 

tabela

 
2. krog sreda 01.10.2014  
OD Brestanica : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Adergas : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 24:26, 28:30)
Žirovnica mladi : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 25:23, 25:18)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 26:24)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Krka II 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Mivka Mokronog : VC Portorož 3:2 (25:19, 25:15, 23:25, 22:25, 17:15)
Ljubljana Volley : Žirovnica Bled 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23)
DR-MR Mežica : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
Šoštanj : PRO Volley 2:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:13, 25:11, 08:15)
Turbina : Mislinja 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 16:25, 09:15)
ŠD Braslovče : Radenci 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
Vuzenica : Hoče mladi 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
     
3. krog sreda 08.10.2014  
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (29:27, 12:25, 13:25, 25:13, 08:15)
Žirovnica mladi : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 21:25, 15:25, 13:15)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:23)
Krka II : SEP Mokronog 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Mivka Mokronog : Žirovnica 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 22:25, 22:25)
MOK Kočevje : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 22:25)
DR-MR Mežica : GOKOP Fram 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:21, 20:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Murexin 1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:22, 19:25)
PRO Volley : Santana Logatec 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 17:15)
OK Mislinja : Hoče 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 21:25)
Radenci : Maribor II 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:22)
Hoče mladi : Črna 1:3 (14:25, 15:25, 25:19, 19:25)
     
4. krog sreda 15.10.2014  
Calcit Volleyball II : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (20:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:13, 15:12)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Črnuče ACH I 2:3 (23:25, 23:25, 27:25, 25:21, 08:15)
SEP Mokronog : Žirovnica 1:3 (17:25, 12:25, 25:15, 23:25)
Ljubljana volley : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 13:25)
GOKOP Fram : Murexin 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 22:25)
PRO Volley : Astec Triglav 1:3 (26:24, 09:25, 16:25, 20:25)
Radenci : Hoče 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 14:25)
Črna : Krka 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 21:25)
     
1/8 finala sreda 22.10./12.11.2014  
Calcit Volleyball II : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 19:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25;11, 25:12, 25:16)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Črnuče ACH I 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:22) - ena tekma
Žirovnica : GO Volley 0:3 b.b.
GO Volley : Žirovnica 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:23)
SIP Šempeter : Maribor 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:15, 25:19)
Maribor : SIP Šempeter 3:2 (17:25, 25:17, 17:25, 25:22, 15:07)
Murexin : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 07:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Murexin 3:0 (25.15, 25:12, 25:17)
Astec Triglav : ACH Volley 0:3 (28:30, 17:25, 30:32)
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:21)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Hoče 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:17)
Hoče : Šoštanj Topolšica 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25)
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 14:25, 22:25)
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 25:14, 18:25, 29:27)
         
1/4 finala sreda 26.11./10.12.2014  
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (25:21, 26:24, 15:25, 15:25, 15:08)
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne

3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:23)

GO Volley : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
SIP Šempeter : GO Volley 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:16, 23:25, 15:11)
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 17:25, 25:14, 09:15)
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 28:26, 15:11)
Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:16)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:19)  z.n. (06:15)
     
Finalni turnir petek 16.01. / sobota 17.01.2015
SIP Šempeter : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:15)
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 12:25, 16:25)