Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Zavarovalnica Triglav v mini odbojki - DEKLICE - 1. krog - ZA MESTA
 
turnir "20" sobota 14.03.2015 ŠD Mežica ob 10:00
Prebold mini : Mežica 2:1 (25:18, 14:25, 30:28) 1. Mežica 7 2:1 7:2 221:166
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Mislinja 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 12:25) 2. ŽOK Mislinja 5 2:1 5:3 188:174
Mežica : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22) 3. Prebold mini 5 2:1 5:4 193:192
Prebold mini : KLS Ljubno 2:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:20) 4. KLS Ljubno 1 0:3 1:8 149:219
KLS Ljubno : Mežica 0:3 (06:25, 15:25, 20:25)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Prebold mini 2:1 (25:19, 25:11, 07:25)  
       
turnir "21" sobota 14.03.2015 OŠ Braslovče ob 10:00
Braslovče II : Mozirje 0:3 (10:25, 09:25, 05:25) 1. Mozirje 6 2:0 6:0 150:44
Mozirje : Čebelice Zreče 3:0 (25:00, 25:14, 25:06) 2. Braslovče II 2 1:1 2:4 100:147
Čebelice Zreče : Braslovče II 1:2 (21:25, 28:26, 23:25) 3. Čebelice Zreče 1 0:2 1:5 92:151
       
turnir "22" sobota 14.03.2015 ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer ob 10:00
ŽOK Ljutomer : Murania Volleyball 2:1 (25:23, 10:25, 25:15) 1. Galeja Branik 6 2:0 6:0 150:22
Murania Volleyball : Galeja Branik 0:3 (04:25, 07:25, 02:25) 2. ŽOK Ljutomer 2 1:1 2:4 69:138
Galeja Branik : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:0 (25:02, 25:06, 25:01) 3. Murania Volleyball 1 0:2 1:5 76:135
       
turnir "23" sobota 14.03.2015 ŠD Ruše ob 10:00
Pohorje Volley : Formis mini mini 0:3 (07:25, 00:25, 00:25) 1. Formis mini mini 5 5:1 5:1 150:55
Formis mini mini : Benedikt 2:1 (25:27, 25:01, 25:20) 2. Benedikt 4 4:2 4:2 123:92
Benedikt : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:17, 25:00, 25:00) 3. Pohorje Volley 0 0:6 0:6 24:150
       
turnir "24" sobota 14.03.2015 OŠ Vrhovci, Ljubljana ob 10:00
odbojkarica.si : OD Krim 2:1 (25:05, 18:25, 25:09) 1. odbojkarica.si 8 3:0 8:1 218:126
odbojkarica.si 3 : Kostak Elmont 1:2 (25:21, 09:25, 21:25) 2. OD Krim 5 1:2 5:4 183:185
OD Krim : Kostak Elmont 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:18) 3. odbojkarica.si 3 3 1:2 3:6 165:205
odbojkarica.si : odbojkarica.si 3 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:18) 4. Kostak Elmont 2 1:2 2:7 165:205
odbojkarica.si 3 : OD Krim 2:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:22)  
Kostak Elmont : odbojkarica.si 0:3 (09:25, 21:25, 17:25)  
       
turnir "25" sobota 14.03.2015 OŠ J.Janežiča, Šk.Loka ob 10:00
Žirovnica : ŽOK Škofja Loka 1:2 (25:13, 10:25, 17:25) 1. ŽOK Triglav Kranj 6 2:1 6:3 211:155
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Vital Ljubljana II 2:1 (25:08, 25:12, 20:25) 2. ŽOK Škofja Loka 5 2:1 5:4 184:184
ŽOK Škofja Loka : Vital Ljubljana II 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23) 3. Žirovnica 5 2:1 5:4 172:185
Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:1 (25:20, 14:25, 25:21) 4. Vital Ljubljana II 2 0:3 2:7 158:201
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Škofja Loka 3:0 (25:20, 25:06, 25:20)  
Vital Ljubljana II : Žirovnica 1:2 (07:25, 25:05, 24:26)