Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški zahod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
Črnuče ACH II : VC Portorož 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Žirovnica : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25)
Ljubljana volley : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 25:11)
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 17:25)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
VC Portorož : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (14:25, 25:27, 13:25)
Astec Triglav II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:18)
Salonit Anhovo II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 25:20)
ŠD Braslovče : Ljubljana volley 1:3 (9:25, 24:26, 25:15, 31:33)
Črnuče ACH II : Žirovnica 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:22, 15:11)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Žirovnica : VC Portorož 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 24:26)
Ljubljana volley : Črnuče ACH II 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 13:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : ŠD Braslovče 3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 28:26, 25:21)
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav II 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 17:15)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
VC Portorož : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Volleyball II 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 7:15)
ŠD Braslovče : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (16:25, 25:18, 25:15, 24:26, 15:5)
Črnuče ACH II : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (16:25, 25:22, 22:25, 19:25)
Žirovnica : Ljubljana volley 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 27:25, 26:28)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Ljubljana volley : VC Portorož 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 26:24)
Calcit Volleyball II : ŠD Braslovče 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:17, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 2:3 (20:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:23, 10:15)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
VC Portorož : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
ŠD Braslovče : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
Črnuče ACH II : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 18:25)
Žirovnica : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 20:25)
Ljubljana volley : Kostanjevica na Krki 1:3 (25:18, 29:31, 22:25, 20:25)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Kostanjevica na Krki : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
MOK Kočevje : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:15)
Astec Triglav II : Črnuče ACH II 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 12:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : ŠD Braslovče 2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 16:18)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
VC Portorož : ŠD Braslovče 3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 20:25, 25:21, 15:10)
Črnuče ACH II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 17:25)
Žirovnica : Astec Triglav II 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:11)
Ljubljana volley : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (25:27, 17:25, 25:20, 20:25)
Kostanjevica na Krki : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:19)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
MOK Kočevje : VC Portorož 2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 19:25, 25:16, 8:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:20)
Astec Triglav II : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:16)
Salonit Anhovo II : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20)
ŠD Braslovče : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
VC Portorož : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
ŠD Braslovče : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17)
Salonit Anhovo II : Ljubljana volley 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Astec Triglav II : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:2 (26:28, 25:20, 21:25, 26:24, 15:13)
Calcit Volleyball II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (31:29, 25:12, 25:18)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
Calcit Volleyball II : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 26:24)
MOK Kočevje : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (25:21, 29:27, 23:25, 18:25, 13:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
Ljubljana volley : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH II 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 9:25)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
VC Portorož : Žirovnica 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:21, 25:23)
Črnuče ACH II : Ljubljana volley 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
ŠD Braslovče : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:15)
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 30:28)
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
Astec Triglav II : VC Portorož 1:3 (14:25, 16:25, 25:10, 19:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : ŠD Braslovče 2:3 (23:25, 25:14, 25:12, 24:26, 13:15)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:18)
Ljubljana volley : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:17)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
VC Portorož : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (25:17, 27:25, 23:25, 22:25, 9:15)
Žirovnica : Kostanjevica na Krki 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
Črnuče ACH II : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:13, 25:16, 19:25, 25:18)
ŠD Braslovče : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 14:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav II 3:2 (24:26, 12:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:8)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
Salonit Anhovo II : VC Portorož 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Astec Triglav II : ŠD Braslovče 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Črnuče ACH II 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:15)
MOK Kočevje : Žirovnica 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 25:14)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Ljubljana volley 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 29:31, 25:22, 15:5)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
VC Portorož : Kostanjevica na Krki 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 19:25)
Ljubljana volley : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (31:33, 25:12, 25:21, 30:28)
Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball II 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 24:26)
Črnuče ACH II : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (18:25, 25:14, 25:23, 23:25, 15:17)
ŠD Braslovče : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
ŠD Braslovče : VC Portorož 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)
Salonit Anhovo II : Črnuče ACH II 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 14:25)
Astec Triglav II : Žirovnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:16)
Calcit Volleyball II : Ljubljana volley 2:3 (27:29, 19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 15:17)
MOK Kočevje : Kostanjevica na Krki 2:3 (25:23, 25:14, 20:25, 16:25, 13:15)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
VC Portorož : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (26:24, 16:25, 25:15, 25:22)
Kostanjevica na Krki : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (27:25, 25:20, 19:25, 24:26, 15:13)
Ljubljana volley : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
Žirovnica : Salonit Anhovo II 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Črnuče ACH II : ŠD Braslovče 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 25:27)