Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske zahod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Piran 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:18)
Luka Koper mlade : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:10)
Santana Logatec : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:22)
Krim mlade : Krim 0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 17:25)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
Piran : Krim 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:16)
Bled-Jesenice : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Luka Koper mlade : Piran 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:10)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 15:25)
Santana Logatec : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:19)
Krim : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 28:26, 15:12)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
Piran : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 14:25)
Bled-Jesenice : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Santana Logatec 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:17, 14:16)
Luka Koper mlade : Neptun Kanal 2:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:16, 14:16)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Neptun Kanal : Piran 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:4)
Santana Logatec : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:20)
Krim mlade : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 12:25)
Krim : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:15)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Krim 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:11)
Neptun Kanal : Santana Logatec 1:3 (17:25, 13:25, 25:21, 23:25)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Santana Logatec : Piran 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:16)
Krim mlade : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 6:25)
Krim : Luka Koper mlade 2:3 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25, 22:24)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 19:25)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Piran : Bled-Jesenice 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 25:27)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 2:3 (27:25, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 14:16)
Neptun Kanal : Krim 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 22:25, 19:25)
Santana Logatec : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:6, 25:17)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Krim mlade : Piran 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:14)
Krim : Santana Logatec 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Neptun Kanal 1:3 (27:29, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25)
Bled-Jesenice : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 19:25)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
Piran : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 16:25)
Bled-Jesenice : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 20:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Santana Logatec 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25)
Krim : Krim mlade 3:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
Krim : Piran 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 26:24)
Krim mlade : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 17:25)
Neptun Kanal : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
Luka Koper mlade : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 13:25)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
Piran : Luka Koper mlade 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Neptun Kanal 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 25:12, 25:8)
Bled-Jesenice : Santana Logatec 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Krim 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 27:25, 22:25)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Piran 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:19, 25:12)
Krim mlade : Bled-Jesenice 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 25:27)
Santana Logatec : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:12)
Neptun Kanal : Luka Koper mlade 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
Piran : Neptun Kanal 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Luka Koper mlade : Santana Logatec 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Krim mlade 3:0 (26:24, 25:9, 25:20)
Bled-Jesenice : Krim 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Bled-Jesenice 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 26:24)
Krim : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:2 (25:10, 21:25, 25:21, 9:25, 15:12)
Krim mlade : Luka Koper mlade 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Santana Logatec : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 27:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
Piran : Santana Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 11:25)
Neptun Kanal : Krim mlade 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
Luka Koper mlade : Krim 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:14, 25:21)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 15:9)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
Bled-Jesenice : Piran 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 15:6)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj II : Luka Koper mlade 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 20:25, 25:23)
Krim : Neptun Kanal 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:17)
Krim mlade : Santana Logatec 0:3 (14:25, 5:25, 9:25)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
Piran : Krim mlade 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Santana Logatec : Krim 3:1 (27:25, 10:25, 25:20, 25:19)
Neptun Kanal : ŽOK Triglav Kranj II 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 22:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Bled-Jesenice 3:1 (14:25, 25:11, 25:22, 25:11)