Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske vzhod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
ŽOK Ljutomer : Formis II 3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
Črna : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:17)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Mežica 3:2 (25:16, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25, 15:13)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Turbina 2:3 (25:15, 22:25, 25:15, 23:25, 10:15)
Pohorje Volley : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:7, 25:9, 25:5)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
Formis II : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:17)
Turbina : Pohorje Volley 3:2 (25:21, 11:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:14)
Mežica : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 1:3 (24:26, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Črna 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:17)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Črna : Formis II 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:1 (25:20, 32:34, 25:23, 25:23)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Prevalje II 1:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 12:25)
Pohorje Volley : Mežica 3:1 (25:14, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22)
Kema Puconci II : Turbina 1:3 (27:25, 16:25, 18:25, 14:25)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
Formis II : Turbina 3:2 (16:25, 25:12, 15:25, 25:18, 15:7)
Mežica : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:8)
Prevalje II : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:14)
Črna : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:3 (23:25, 12:25, 25:23, 25:23, 9:15)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
ŽOK Vuzenica : Formis II 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 24:26, 19:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Črna 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 25:10, 10:15)
Pohorje Volley : ŽOK Ljutomer 2:3 (15:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 9:15)
Kema Puconci II : Prevalje II 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 10:25)
Turbina : Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 21:25)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
Formis II : Mežica 2:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:19, 25:16, 16:18)
Prevalje II : Turbina 3:1 (25:10, 22:25, 25:14, 25:16)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:7, 25:3, 25:10)
Črna : Pohorje Volley 2:3 (25:16, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 10:15)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 25:15)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Formis II 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 10:25)
Pohorje Volley : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 24:26)
Kema Puconci II : Črna 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Turbina : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 14:25)
Mežica : Prevalje II 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:22)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Formis II : Prevalje II 1:3 (8:25, 25:20, 17:25, 14:25)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Mežica 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:16)
Črna : Turbina 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:12)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:15)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Pohorje Volley 2:3 (18:25, 23:25, 27:25, 25:23, 10:15)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Pohorje Volley : Formis II 1:3 (17:25, 25:18, 11:25, 10:25)
Kema Puconci II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 18:25, 11:25)
Turbina : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
Mežica : Črna 0:3 (16:25, 26:28, 25:27)
Prevalje II : ŽOK Ljutomer 2:3 (21:25, 27:25, 22:25, 25:12, 10:15)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
Formis II : ŽOK Ljutomer 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
Prevalje II : Črna 3:0 (25:7, 25:23, 25:18)
Mežica : ŽOK Vuzenica 2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 15:25, 22:25, 7:15)
Turbina : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:23)
Kema Puconci II : Pohorje Volley 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 6:25)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
Kema Puconci II : Formis II 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
Pohorje Volley : Turbina 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 18:16)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Mežica 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Prevalje II 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:16)
Črna : ŽOK Ljutomer 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 11:25, 10:25)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
Formis II : Črna 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
ŽOK Ljutomer : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17)
Prevalje II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:1 (25:11, 18:25, 25:16, 25:20)
Mežica : Pohorje Volley 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 14:25, 18:25)
Turbina : Kema Puconci II 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
Turbina : Formis II 1:3 (19:25, 16:25, 25:18, 17:25)
Kema Puconci II : Mežica 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25)
Pohorje Volley : Prevalje II 2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 5:15)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 17:25)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Črna 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
Formis II : ŽOK Vuzenica 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25)
Črna : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:13, 25:23)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:18)
Prevalje II : Kema Puconci II 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:10, 27:25)
Mežica : Turbina 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 16:14)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
Mežica : Formis II 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
Turbina : Prevalje II 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 15:25)
Kema Puconci II : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 8:25)
Pohorje Volley : Črna 3:2 (22:25, 25:11, 10:25, 25:21, 15:10)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : ŽOK Vuzenica 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
Formis II : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:20)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Pohorje Volley 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:15)
Črna : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:23)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Turbina 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:9)
Prevalje II : Mežica 3:2 (25:20, 26:28, 25:19, 20:25, 15:11)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
Prevalje II : Formis II 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 26:24)
Mežica : ŽOK Ljutomer 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 13:25)
Turbina : Črna 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:14)
Kema Puconci II : ŽOK Vuzenica 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 18:25)
Pohorje Volley : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 25:12, 15:10)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
Formis II : Pohorje Volley 2:3 (17:25, 25:18, 24:26, 26:24, 16:18)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec 2 : Kema Puconci II 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:23)
ŽOK Vuzenica : Turbina 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:23)
Črna : Mežica 2:3 (19:25, 25:15, 25:13, 22:25, 10:15)
ŽOK Ljutomer : Prevalje II 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 25:22)