Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL ženske center - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
Olimp Ljubljana : KLS Ljubno 3:1 (14:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:16)
Braslovče II : POK Krško 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:22)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (11:25, 9:25, 11:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 16:25)
Kostak-Elmont : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:13)
POK Krško : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22)
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:1 (16:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:10)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : KLS Ljubno 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 15:4)
Braslovče II : Olimp Ljubljana 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 19:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : POK Krško 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 28:26)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (15:25, 26:24, 15:25, 19:25)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
KLS Ljubno : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (25:27, 22:25, 25:17, 26:24, 10:15)
POK Krško : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 12:15)
Olimp Ljubljana : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:22)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Braslovče II 2:3 (13:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 10:15)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Braslovče II : KLS Ljubno 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 28:30, 15:7)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 14:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Kostak-Elmont : POK Krško 3:0 (25:11, 25:9, 25:13)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
KLS Ljubno : POK Krško 3:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:17)
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (30:28, 25:17, 27:25)
Braslovče II : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:6, 25:20, 25:19)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 10:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Braslovče II 2:3 (25:22, 25:27, 15:25, 25:17, 12:15)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 17:25)
Kostak-Elmont : Olimp Ljubljana 3:2 (27:25, 26:28, 25:20, 18:25, 15:11)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Olimp Ljubljana : POK Krško 3:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:16)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 13:25, 20:25)
Braslovče II : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 0:3 (16:25, 28:30, 14:25)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : ŽOK Kočevje 0:3 (18:25, 4:25, 16:25)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
ŽOK Kočevje : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:23)
Kostak-Elmont : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
POK Krško : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 11:25)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
KLS Ljubno : Olimp Ljubljana 3:0 (34:32, 25:16, 25:12)
POK Krško : Braslovče II 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 15:25)
Kostak-Elmont : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:12)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : ŽOK Kočevje 3:2 (22:25, 17:25, 27:25, 25:20, 15:11)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : Kostak-Elmont 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : POK Krško 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 14:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : Olimp Ljubljana 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:23)
Olimp Ljubljana : Braslovče II 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
POK Krško : ŽOK Kočevje 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 17:25)
Kostak-Elmont : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 17:25, 25:13)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
Kostak-Elmont : KLS Ljubno 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : POK Krško 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:12)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 15:25)
Braslovče II : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 20:25, 25:18)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
KLS Ljubno : Braslovče II 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:9, 25:11, 25:14)
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Kočevje 3:1 (25:12, 19:25, 25:16, 25:22)
POK Krško : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (25:22, 6:25, 25:27, 10:25)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
POK Krško : KLS Ljubno 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 1:3 (25:16, 24:26, 13:25, 31:33)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : Braslovče II 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 17:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
KLS Ljubno : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:14)
Braslovče II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:17)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:17)
Olimp Ljubljana : Kostak-Elmont 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 25:16, 22:25, 15:9)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
POK Krško : Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 15:25)
Kostak-Elmont : ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:18)
ŽOK Vistra Domžale : Braslovče II 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 20:25)
ŽOK Kočevje : VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 3:0 (25:7, 25:11, 25:10)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
KLS Ljubno : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:20)
VOLLEYBALLLjubljana2 : ŽOK Vistra Domžale 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 21:25)
Braslovče II : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (10:25, 25:19, 22:25, 18:25)
ŽOK Šentvid Žlindra : POK Krško 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:16)