Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL moški vzhod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
OK Mislinja : OK Radenci 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter II : PRO Volley 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 20:25)
OK Vuzenica : TAB Mežica 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 18:25)
Maribor II : Turbina 3:2 (25:13, 25:21, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9)
Hoče mladi : GOKOP Fram 1:3 (14:25, 25:19, 18:25, 23:25)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
OK Radenci : GOKOP Fram 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25)
Turbina : Hoče mladi 1:3 (18:25, 25:12, 19:25, 21:25)
TAB Mežica : Maribor II 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 26:24)
PRO Volley : OK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:21)
OK Mislinja : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (30:28, 25:22, 25:18)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
SIP Šempeter II : OK Radenci 1:3 (28:30, 25:17, 23:25, 21:25)
OK Vuzenica : OK Mislinja 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 22:25, 18:25)
Maribor II : PRO Volley 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 28:30)
Hoče mladi : TAB Mežica 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 25:17, 28:26, 12:15)
GOKOP Fram : Turbina 3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:14, 25:16)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
OK Radenci : Turbina 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:16, 15:11)
TAB Mežica : GOKOP Fram 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 21:25)
PRO Volley : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:18)
OK Mislinja : Maribor II 3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 15:13)
SIP Šempeter II : OK Vuzenica 3:2 (27:25, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25, 15:7)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
OK Vuzenica : OK Radenci 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 13:25, 22:25)
Maribor II : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
Hoče mladi : OK Mislinja 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 18:25)
GOKOP Fram : PRO Volley 2:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:11, 8:15)
Turbina : TAB Mežica 3:2 (25:14, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25, 15:11)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
OK Radenci : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:16)
PRO Volley : Turbina 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:11)
OK Mislinja : GOKOP Fram 1:3 (25:20, 24:26, 13:25, 11:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)
OK Vuzenica : Maribor II 1:3 (26:24, 13:25, 23:25, 20:25)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Maribor II : OK Radenci 3:2 (21:25, 25:21, 25:17, 20:25, 15:10)
Hoče mladi : OK Vuzenica 0:3 (28:30, 22:25, 19:25)
GOKOP Fram : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:19)
Turbina : OK Mislinja 0:3 (25:27, 7:25, 15:25)
TAB Mežica : PRO Volley 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:21, 13:25, 10:15)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
OK Radenci : PRO Volley 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 27:25)
OK Mislinja : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:14)
SIP Šempeter II : Turbina 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:22)
OK Vuzenica : GOKOP Fram 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)
Maribor II : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Hoče mladi : OK Radenci 0:3 (16:25, 7:25, 12:25)
GOKOP Fram : Maribor II 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
Turbina : OK Vuzenica 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
TAB Mežica : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 24:26)
PRO Volley : OK Mislinja 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 28:26)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
OK Radenci : OK Mislinja 0:3 (b.b.)
PRO Volley : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20)
TAB Mežica : OK Vuzenica 1:3 (25:18, 25:27, 22:25, 18:25)
Turbina : Maribor II 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:17)
GOKOP Fram : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:16)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
GOKOP Fram : OK Radenci 3:1 (27:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16)
Hoče mladi : Turbina 3:1 (25:17, 0:25, 25:2, 25:0)
Maribor II : TAB Mežica 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23)
OK Vuzenica : PRO Volley 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 20:25)
SIP Šempeter II : OK Mislinja 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
OK Radenci : SIP Šempeter II 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 22:25, 25:17)
OK Mislinja : OK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:17)
PRO Volley : Maribor II 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:9)
TAB Mežica : Hoče mladi 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 13:25)
Turbina : GOKOP Fram 1:3 (13:25, 18:25, 25:21, 16:25)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
Turbina : OK Radenci 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
GOKOP Fram : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:13)
Hoče mladi : PRO Volley 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
Maribor II : OK Mislinja 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 11:25)
OK Vuzenica : SIP Šempeter II 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 15:9)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
OK Radenci : OK Vuzenica 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 27:25)
SIP Šempeter II : Maribor II 3:1 (25:15, 13:25, 25:13, 25:15)
OK Mislinja : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
PRO Volley : GOKOP Fram 3:2 (25:10, 18:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:13)
TAB Mežica : Turbina 3:2 (19:25, 29:27, 19:25, 25:20, 15:8)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
TAB Mežica : OK Radenci 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 19:25)
Turbina : PRO Volley 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 14:25)
GOKOP Fram : OK Mislinja 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:23)
Hoče mladi : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 10:25)
Maribor II : OK Vuzenica 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:20, 22:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
OK Radenci : Maribor II 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:12)
OK Vuzenica : Hoče mladi 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
SIP Šempeter II : GOKOP Fram 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
OK Mislinja : Turbina 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16)
PRO Volley : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:10, 25:18, 25:12)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
PRO Volley : OK Radenci 1:3 (25:13, 24:26, 22:25, 16:25)
TAB Mežica : OK Mislinja 1:3 (11:25, 24:26, 28:26, 25:27)
Turbina : SIP Šempeter II 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 23:25)
GOKOP Fram : OK Vuzenica 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:16)
Hoče mladi : Maribor II 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
OK Radenci : Hoče mladi 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:23)
Maribor II : GOKOP Fram 1:3 (10:25, 21:25, 28:26, 18:25)
OK Vuzenica : Turbina 3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 14:25, 25:23)
SIP Šempeter II : TAB Mežica 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
OK Mislinja : PRO Volley 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 5:15)