Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske zahod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
Novo mesto : Galeb grup Robotina 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 22:25)
ATK Grosuplje : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:10)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Aquawatt Žirovnica 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (21:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:20)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:9, 25:16, 25:18)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
Galeb grup Robotina : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:20)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (25:27, 14:25, 21:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 25:10)
Vital Ljubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 25:27)
Novo mesto : ATK Grosuplje 3:2 (27:25, 18:25, 25:17, 20:25, 15:12)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
ATK Grosuplje : Galeb grup Robotina 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 27:25, 20:25, 15:12)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Novo mesto 3:0 (28:26, 25:14, 25:16)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 21:25, 25:12)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:14)
Calcit Volleyball II : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:21, 15:11)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:19)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball II 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 22:25, 25:13)
Vital Ljubljana : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 15:25)
Novo mesto : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 15:25)
ATK Grosuplje : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (13: , 14:25, 25:14, 20:25)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Zgornja Gorenjska : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 19:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
Calcit Volleyball II : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 25:18)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
Galeb grup Robotina : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:16)
Vital Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (18:25, 12:25, 25:12, 14:25)
Novo mesto : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 17:25, 22:25, 15:5)
ATK Grosuplje : Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (26:28, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Galeb grup Robotina 1:3 (25:22, 14:25, 18:25, 18:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (25:17, 22:25, 19:25, 12:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : ATK Grosuplje 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 27:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:14)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Galeb grup Robotina : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
Novo mesto : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11)
ATK Grosuplje : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 1:3 (13:25, 18:25, 25:14, 11:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:16)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 12:25, 17:25)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Ankaran Hrvatini : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 25:21, 26:24)
Calcit Volleyball II : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21, 18:16)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (12:25, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ATK Grosuplje 2:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 27:25, 10:15)
Vital Ljubljana : Novo mesto 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 13:15)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
Galeb grup Robotina : Novo mesto 1:3 (25:27, 19:25, 25:20, 25:27)
Vital Ljubljana : ATK Grosuplje 3:1 (25:13, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 10:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:15)
Calcit Volleyball II : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 15:25)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
Calcit Volleyball II : Galeb grup Robotina 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:2 (24:26, 25:14, 19:25, 25:20, 15:12)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15)
ATK Grosuplje : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:16)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
Galeb grup Robotina : ATK Grosuplje 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:16)
Novo mesto : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25)
Vital Ljubljana : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (11:25, 25:20, 14:25, 18:25)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 11:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Calcit Volleyball II 1:3 (25:14, 23:25, 16:25, 18:25)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:11, 28:26, 25:20)
Calcit Volleyball II : Aquawatt Žirovnica 2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 8:15)
Ankaran Hrvatini : Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:19)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Novo mesto 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:15)
Zgornja Gorenjska : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:14)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
Galeb grup Robotina : Zgornja Gorenjska 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:14, 12:15)
ATK Grosuplje : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
Novo mesto : Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 15:25)
Vital Ljubljana : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:23)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 25:22, 24:26, 13:15)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 32:30, 25:18)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Vital Ljubljana 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 15:25)
Calcit Volleyball II : Novo mesto 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 15:25, 16:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:8)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Zgornja Gorenjska 0:3 (28:30, 19:25, 10:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
Galeb grup Robotina : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25)
Zgornja Gorenjska : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:13)
ATK Grosuplje : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:17)
Novo mesto : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:3 (26:28, 19:25, 23:25)
Vital Ljubljana : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:10)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
Vital Ljubljana : Galeb grup Robotina 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:22, 15:8)
Aquawatt Žirovnica : Novo mesto 2:3 (27:25, 16:25, 19:25, 25:16, 11:15)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ATK Grosuplje 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball II : Zgornja Gorenjska 1:3 (18:25, 10:25, 25:20, 21:25)
Ankaran Hrvatini : VOLLEYBALLjubljana 3:2 (17:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:21, 17:15)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
Galeb grup Robotina : Ankaran Hrvatini 3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
VOLLEYBALLjubljana : Calcit Volleyball II 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 14:25, 25:14, 15:8)
Zgornja Gorenjska : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 3:1 (26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 25:20)
ATK Grosuplje : Aquawatt Žirovnica 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:22)
Novo mesto : Vital Ljubljana 2:3 (25:19, 13:25, 25:22, 16:25, 7:15)