Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL ženske vzhod - VSI REZULTATI
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 20:25, 14:16)
Celje : Prevalje 1:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Benedikt 1:3 (24:26, 25:15, 18:25, 15:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Mozirje 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:21)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:12)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:11)
Mozirje : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (26:24, 27:25, 17:25, 9:25, 5:15)
Benedikt : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:16)
Prevalje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 15:10)
ŽOK Mislinja : Celje 3:1 (19:25, 26:24, 26:24, 26:24)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Celje : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (11:25, 23:25, 21:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
Nova KBM Branik II : Prevalje 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:18)
Swatycomet Zreče : Benedikt 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:22)
ŽOK Sobota : Mozirje 2:3 (27:25, 18:25, 26:24, 14:25, 11:15)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Mozirje 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:21)
Benedikt : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:15)
Prevalje : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (20:25, 11:25, 13:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Nova KBM Branik II 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 25:13)
Celje : Kajuh Šoštanj 2:3 (25:13, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26, 15:17)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 11:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Celje 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 27:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Prevalje 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 10:25, 9:25)
Mozirje : Benedikt 1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Benedikt 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
Prevalje : Mozirje 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 13:25, 23:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:7)
Celje : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 21:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Nova KBM Branik II 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 9:15)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 1:3 (13:25, 14:25, 25:19, 19:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21)
ŽOK Sobota : Celje 2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:21, 19:25, 14:16)
Mozirje : ŽOK Mislinja 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 10:25, 25:16)
Benedikt : Prevalje 3:2 (25:21, 25:19, 13:25, 17:25, 15:12)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Prevalje 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 15:11)
ŽOK Mislinja : Benedikt 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 15:25, 25:20)
Celje : Mozirje 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : ŽOK Sobota 3:1 (21:25, 26:24, 25:6, 25:12)
Nova KBM Branik II : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Swatycomet Zreče : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:12)
ŽOK Sobota : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 16:25)
Mozirje : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:22)
Benedikt : Celje 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
Prevalje : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:6, 25:20)
Prevalje : Celje 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
Benedikt : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:15)
Mozirje : Nova KBM Branik II 3:2 (8:25, 25:14, 25:27, 25:16, 16:14)
ŽOK Sobota : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 12:25)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
ŽOK Sobota : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:21, 18:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Mozirje 3:1 (23:25, 25:10, 25:23, 27:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : Benedikt 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Prevalje 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 9:25, 21:25)
Celje : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Celje 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 28:30, 25:18)
ŽOK Mislinja : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 13:25, 25:22)
Prevalje : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
Benedikt : Swatycomet Zreče 2:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:15, 20:22)
Mozirje : ŽOK Sobota 3:1 (14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:13)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
Mozirje : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
ŽOK Sobota : Benedikt 0:3 (15:25, 8:25, 17:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Prevalje 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 16:25, 25:21)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:11)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Celje 2:3 (25:18, 17:25, 25:20, 13:25, 12:15)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:1 (25:10, 25:7, 23:25, 27:25)
Celje : Nova KBM Branik II 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 19:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Swatycomet Zreče 1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 20:25, 19:25)
Prevalje : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)
Benedikt : Mozirje 2:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22, 6:15)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
Benedikt : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22)
Mozirje : Prevalje 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 23:25)
ŽOK Sobota : ŽOK Mislinja 1:3 (11:25, 14:25, 25:23, 15:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Celje 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:21)
Nova KBM Branik II : Kajuh Šoštanj 3:0 (25:15, 25:6, 25:12)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Nova KBM Branik II 1:3 (25:12, 21:25, 15:25, 17:25)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 16:25)
Celje : ŽOK Sobota 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:17)
ŽOK Mislinja : Mozirje 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 26:24, 25:14)
Prevalje : Benedikt 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:17)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
Prevalje : ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj 0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 21:25)
Benedikt : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 26:24)
Mozirje : Celje 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
ŽOK Sobota : Kajuh Šoštanj 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 17:25, 12:25)
Swatycomet Zreče : Nova KBM Branik II 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:18)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
ŽOK GM mobil Ptuj : Swatycomet Zreče 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 14:25)
Nova KBM Branik II : ŽOK Sobota 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 20:25, 25:13)
Kajuh Šoštanj : Mozirje 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:14)
Celje : Benedikt 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 15:25)
ŽOK Mislinja : Prevalje 2:3 (24:26, 25:13, 25:23, 16:25, 8:15)