Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
2. DOL moški - rezultati
 
1. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
Črnuče ACH I : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18)
Črna : Murexin 3:1 (19:25, 25:17, 25:18, 25:12)
Žirovnica : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (25:21, 25:11, 24:26, 25:14)
Santana Logatec : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 18:25)
Hoče : Špan Brezovica 1:3 (21:25, 29:27, 21:25, 22:25)
2. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Špan Brezovica 1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
SIP Šempeter : Hoče 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 29:31, 22:25, 15:9)
SEP Mokronog : Santana Logatec 3:2 (25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:8)
Murexin : Žirovnica 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Črna 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 26:28)
3. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Črna : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15, 15:12)
Žirovnica : Črnuče ACH I 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)
Santana Logatec : Murexin 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
Hoče : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:14)
Špan Brezovica : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
4. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 13:25)
SEP Mokronog : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Murexin : Hoče 2:3 (11:25, 25:19, 25:22, 18:25, 9:15)
Črnuče ACH I : Santana Logatec 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
Črna : Žirovnica 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
5. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Žirovnica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:17)
Santana Logatec : Črna 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:11)
Hoče : Črnuče ACH I 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13)
Špan Brezovica : Murexin 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
6. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : SEP Mokronog 3:2 (25:21, 16:25, 25:27, 25:19, 15:13)
Murexin : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 23:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:17)
Črna : Hoče 2:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 12:15)
Žirovnica : Santana Logatec 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:17)
7. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Santana Logatec : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
Hoče : Žirovnica 1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 17:25, 22:25)
Špan Brezovica : Črna 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
SIP Šempeter : Črnuče ACH I 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
SEP Mokronog : Murexin 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:20)
8. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Murexin 3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 29:27, 18:25, 15:13)
Črnuče ACH I : SEP Mokronog 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:18)
Črna : SIP Šempeter 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Žirovnica : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
Santana Logatec : Hoče 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 24:26)
9. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Hoče : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:17)
Špan Brezovica : Santana Logatec 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
SIP Šempeter : Žirovnica 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 23:25)
SEP Mokronog : Črna 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
Murexin : Črnuče ACH I 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 14:25, 19:25)
10. krog - sobota 17.01.2015
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
Murexin : Črna 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 22:25)
SEP Mokronog : Žirovnica 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15)
SIP Šempeter : Santana Logatec 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:12, 22:25, 15:11)
Špan Brezovica : Hoče 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15)
11. krog - sobota 24.01.2015
Špan Brezovica : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
Hoče : SIP Šempeter 1:3 (29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
Santana Logatec : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 27:25, 25:22)
Žirovnica : Murexin 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:21)
Črna : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 30:32)
12. krog - sobota 31.01.2015
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Črna 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:20)
Črnuče ACH I : Žirovnica 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 28:26, 19:25)
Murexin : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 30:28)
SEP Mokronog : Hoče 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
SIP Šempeter : Špan Brezovica 3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
13. krog - sobota 07.02.2015
SIP Šempeter : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:2 (17:25, 25:9, 15:25, 25:20, 15:13)
Špan Brezovica : SEP Mokronog 3:1 (14:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
Hoče : Murexin 3:0 (25:16, 33:31, 25:17)
Santana Logatec : Črnuče ACH I 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:22, 25:20)
Žirovnica : Črna 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20)
14. krog - sobota 14.02.2015
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Žirovnica 1:3 (28:30, 14:25, 25:18, 17:25)
Črna : Santana Logatec 2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 26:24, 28:26, 4:15)
Črnuče ACH I : Hoče 2:3 (28:26, 27:25, 15:25, 14:25, 10:15)
Murexin : Špan Brezovica 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:13)
SEP Mokronog : SIP Šempeter 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25)
15. krog - sobota 28.02.2015
SEP Mokronog : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 21:25, 25:22)
SIP Šempeter : Murexin 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
Špan Brezovica : Črnuče ACH I 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11)
Hoče : Črna 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 13:15)
Santana Logatec : Žirovnica 1:3 (15:25, 25:20, 15:25, 20:25)
16. krog - sobota 07.03.2015
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Santana Logatec 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 25:27)
Žirovnica : Hoče 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:17)
Črna : Špan Brezovica 0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 23:25)
Črnuče ACH I : SIP Šempeter 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:23)
Murexin : SEP Mokronog 2:3 (25:19, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15)
17. krog - sobota 14.03.2015
Murexin : KEKOOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:21, 25:20)
SEP Mokronog : Črnuče ACH I 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 13:15)
SIP Šempeter : Črna 3:1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:20)
Špan Brezovica : Žirovnica 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 20:25)
Hoče : Santana Logatec 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
18. krog - sobota 21.03.2015
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : Hoče 2:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22, 10:15)
Santana Logatec : Špan Brezovica 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 30:28, 15:17)
Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 25:17)
Črna : SEP Mokronog 1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 16:25, 20:25)
Črnuče ACH I : Murexin 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 26:28, 25:19)