Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL ženske - prvi del
 
1. krog - sobota 20.09.2014
Aliansa : Kema Puconci 2:3 (17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
GO Volley : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:16)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Braslovče 3:1 (25:22, 25:12, 21:25, 25:23)
Formis : Luka Koper 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 15:25)
2. krog - sobota 27.09.2014
Kema Puconci : Luka Koper 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 19:25)
Braslovče : Formis 3:0 (25:9, 25:23, 25:17)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:2 (15:25, 25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13)
Aliansa : GO Volley 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
3. krog - sobota 04.10.2014
GO Volley : Kema Puconci 3:2 (30:28, 24:26, 27:25, 23:25, 16:14)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Aliansa 3:2 (25:11, 18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:13)
Formis : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 0:3 (26:28, 23:25, 21:25)
Luka Koper : Braslovče 3:0 (25:13, 30:28, 25:22)
4. krog - sobota 11.10.2014
Kema Puconci : Braslovče 2:3 (29:27, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 13:15)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Luka Koper 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
Aliansa : Formis 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 23:25)
GO Volley : UOK Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (25:27, 26:24, 24:26, 22:25)
5. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Kema Puconci 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 22:25, 15:25)
Formis : GO Volley 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:14, 13:15)
Luka Koper : Aliansa 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
Braslovče : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:18)
6. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
Kema Puconci : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
Aliansa : Braslovče 3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 28:26, 25:22)
GO Volley : Luka Koper 1:3 (18:25, 25:27, 25:21, 22:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Formis 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
7. krog - sobota 01.11.2014
Formis : Kema Puconci 2:3 (21:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:15, 11:15)
Luka Koper : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (25:13, 25:9, 25:27, 25:13)
Braslovče : GO Volley 0:3 (24:26, 11:25, 14:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Aliansa 2:3 (25:13, 25:15, 20:25, 13:25, 7:15)
8. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Kema Puconci : Aliansa 3:2 (25:14, 21:25, 16:25, 25:17, 15:10)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : GO Volley 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25)
Braslovče : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:18)
Luka Koper : Formis 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:6)
9. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
Luka Koper : Kema Puconci 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
Formis : Braslovče 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:19, 25:18)
GO Volley : Aliansa 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:5)
10. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Kema Puconci : GO Volley 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
Aliansa : UOK Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Formis 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:20, 14:25)
Braslovče : Luka Koper 3:2 (17:25, 12:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:11)
11. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
Braslovče : Kema Puconci 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:21)
Luka Koper : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:10)
Formis : Aliansa 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:21)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : GO Volley 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 26:28)
12. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Kema Puconci : UOK Vital Ljubljana 3:1 (24:26, 25:17, 25:23, 25:13)
GO Volley : Formis 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)
Aliansa : Luka Koper 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 17:25)
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Braslovče 0:3 (23:25, 9:25, 23:25)
13. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Kostmann Sl.Gradec : Kema Puconci 1:3 (12:25, 25:23, 14:25, 17:25)
Braslovče : Aliansa 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16)
Luka Koper : GO Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:15)
Formis : UOK Vital Ljubljana 1:3 (25:17, 22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
14. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Kema Puconci : Formis 3:2 (20:25, 25:11, 23:25, 28:26, 15:7)
UOK Vital Ljubljana : Luka Koper 3:1 (25:11, 25:21, 18:25, 25:17)
GO Volley : Braslovče 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 22:25, 11:15)
Aliansa : Kostmann Sl.Gradec 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 Luka Koper 37 12 2 39 8 4,875 1131 863 1,311
2 GO Volley 28 10 4 34 20 1,700 1221 1175 1,039
3 Braslovče 27 10 4 32 21 1,524 1190 1132 1,051
4 UOK Vital Ljubljana 24 8 6 30 26 1,154 1224 1210 1,012
5 Kema Puconci 22 8 6 29 29 1,000 1281 1238 1,035
6 Aliansa 12 3 11 19 37 0,514 1131 1241 0,911
7 Formis 12 3 11 16 34 0,471 1032 1137 0,908
8 Kostmann Sl.Gradec 6 2 12 14 38 0,368 1006 1220 0,825