Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. DOL moški - prvi del
 
1. krog - sobota 20.09.2014
GO Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 3:2 (15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:9)
ACH Volley : Lunos Maribor 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Krka 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14)
Calcit Volleyball : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 30:32)
2. krog - sobota 27.09.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 2:3 (25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 7:15)
Krka : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (15:25, 13:25, 17:25)
Lunos Maribor : Astec Triglav 2:3 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
GO Volley : ACH Volley 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 16:25)
3. krog - sreda 01.10.2014
ACH Volley : Panvita Pomgrad 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:21)
Astec Triglav : GO Volley 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:18, 27:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Lunos Maribor 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:14, 25:16)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Krka 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 12:15)
Salonit Anhovo : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 28:26)
4. krog - sobota 04.10.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
Krka : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 15:25)
Lunos Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25)
GO Volley : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (25:21, 13:25, 16:25, 19:25)
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16)
5. krog - sreda 08.10.2014
Astec Triglav : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25)
Calcit Volleyball : ACH Volley 1:3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:20, 17:25)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : GO Volley 3:2 (26:24, 25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
Salonit Anhovo : Lunos Maribor 3:2 (25:13, 15:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Krka 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17)
6. krog - sobota 11.10.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Krka 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:20)
Lunos Maribor : Šoštanj Topolšica 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 24:26)
GO Volley : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25)
ACH Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10)
Astec Triglav : Calcit Volleyball 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 24:26)
7. krog - sobota 18.10.2014
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Pomgrad 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Astec Triglav 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 13:15)
Salonit Anhovo : ACH Volley 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : GO Volley 3:2 (23:25, 13:25, 25:15, 31:29, 15:11)
Krka : Lunos Maribor 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21)
8. krog - sobota 25.10.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15)
GO Volley : Krka 0:3 (19:25, 11:25, 18:25)
ACH Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:15)
Astec Triglav : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 33:31)
9. krog - sobota 01.11.2014
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (11:25, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Astec Triglav 3:2 (26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 15:7)
Krka : ACH Volley 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 23:25)
Lunos Maribor : GO Volley 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
10. krog - sobota 08.11.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : GO Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:15)
Lunos Maribor : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:15, 26:28, 22:25, 19:25)
Krka : Astec Triglav 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:16)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 20:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:13)
11. krog - sreda 12.11.2014
Salonit Anhovo : Panvita Pomgrad 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 17:25, 17:19)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21)
Calcit Volleyball : Krka 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Lunos Maribor 3:2 (19:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:12)
ACH Volley : GO Volley 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:18)
12. krog - sobota 15.11.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : ACH Volley 0:3 (10:25, 20:25, 14:25)
GO Volley : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:16)
Lunos Maribor : Calcit Volleyball 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22)
Krka : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Salonit Anhovo 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:4)
13. krog - sobota 22.11.2014
Šoštanj Topolšica : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 26:24, 16:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Krka 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:12)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Lunos Maribor 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)
Calcit Volleyball : GO Volley 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16)
Astec Triglav : ACH Volley 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 18:25)
14. krog - sreda 26.11.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:27, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19, 15:13)
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball 3:1 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 25:16)
GO Volley : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (23:25, 29:31, 24:26)
Lunos Maribor : Salonit Anhovo 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 16:25)
Krka : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20)
15. krog - sobota 29.11.2014
Krka : Panvita Pomgrad 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 17:25, 26:24, 14:16)
Šoštanj Topolšica : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 14:16)
Salonit Anhovo : GO Volley 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : ACH Volley 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 22:25)
Calcit Volleyball : Astec Triglav 3:2 (25:13, 20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:9)
16. krog - sobota 06.12.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Calcit Volleyball 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 25:23)
Astec Triglav : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:18)
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
GO Volley : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (25:27, 25:13, 25:21, 25:21)
Lunos Maribor : Krka 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 26:24, 25:17)
17. krog - sobota 13.12.2014
Lunos Maribor : Panvita Pomgrad 1:3 (32:30, 19:25, 27:29, 22:25)
Krka : GO Volley 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
Šoštanj Topolšica : ACH Volley 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 19:25)
Salonit Anhovo : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:15)
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 19:25)
18. krog - sobota 20.12.2014
Panvita Pomgrad : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
Calcit Volleyball : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
Astec Triglav : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:1 (22:25, 25:8, 25:20, 33:31)
ACH Volley : Krka 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:18)
GO Volley : Lunos Maribor 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25, 5:15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lestvica :
 
  Tekme Seti Točke v setih
poz. ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 ACH Volley 54 18 0 54 7 7,714 1498 1151 1,301
2 Calcit Volleyball 41 14 4 45 18 2,500 1492 1293 1,154
3 Panvita Pomgrad 38 13 5 44 27 1,630 1615 1504 1,074
4 Salonit Anhovo 34 11 7 39 28 1,393 1514 1399 1,082
5 Krka 22 7 11 28 37 0,757 1351 1450 0,932
6 Astec Triglav 20 7 11 31 44 0,705 1572 1678 0,937
7 Fužinar Metal Ravne 18 6 12 25 41 0,610 1412 1529 0,923
8 Lunos Maribor 15 5 13 25 46 0,543 1490 1610 0,925
9 Šoštanj Topolšica 14 5 13 26 46 0,565 1516 1646 0,921
10 GO Volley 14 4 14 22 45 0,489 1336 1536 0,870