Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
1. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
GO Volley - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 2 (15:25, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 15:9) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Lunos Maribor   3 : 0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:23, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Krka   3 : 2 (25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Fužinar Metal Ravne - Salonit Anhovo   0 : 0 (20:25, 17:25, 30:32, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Salonit Anhovo   3 : 1 (25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Fužinar Metal Ravne   2 : 3 (25:18, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 7:15) DVW PDF
Krka - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 3 (15:25, 13:25, 17:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Astec Triglav   2 : 3 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 18:20) DVW PDF
GO Volley - ACH Volley   0 : 3 (16:25, 23:25, 16:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
ACH Volley - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:21, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - GO Volley   3 : 1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:18, 27:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Lunos Maribor   3 : 1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:14, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF
Fužinar Metal Ravne - Krka   2 : 3 (25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 12:15) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 28:26, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Krka - Salonit Anhovo   1 : 3 (25:20, 23:25, 16:25, 15:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Maribor - Fužinar Metal Ravne   0 : 3 (23:25, 16:25, 20:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Calcit Volleyball   1 : 3 (25:21, 13:25, 16:25, 19:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Astec Triglav   3 : 1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:23, 25:16, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Astec Triglav - Panvita Pomgrad   1 : 3 (16:25, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - ACH Volley   1 : 3 (20:25, 25:27, 25:20, 17:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Fužinar Metal Ravne - GO Volley   3 : 2 (26:24, 25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Lunos Maribor   3 : 2 (25:13, 15:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:10) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Krka   3 : 1 (25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Krka   3 : 0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:20, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - Šoštanj Topolšica   0 : 3 (18:25, 19:25, 24:26, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Salonit Anhovo   1 : 3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 1 (25:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Astec Triglav   3 : 1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 26:24, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Calcit Volleyball - Panvita Pomgrad   3 : 1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:20, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:13) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Salonit Anhovo   3 : 0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:22, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - GO Volley   3 : 2 (23:25, 13:25, 25:15, 31:29, 15:11) DVW PDF
Krka - Lunos Maribor   3 : 0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:21, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Panvita Pomgrad - Lunos Maribor   2 : 3 (25:22, 24:26, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15) DVW PDF
GO Volley - Krka   0 : 3 (19:25, 11:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
ACH Volley - Šoštanj Topolšica   3 : 0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:15, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Astec Triglav - Salonit Anhovo   0 : 3 (20:25, 15:25, 18:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Calcit Volleyball - Fužinar Metal Ravne   3 : 0 (25:20, 26:24, 33:31, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9. krog - 1. DOL moški - liga
 
Fužinar Metal Ravne - Panvita Pomgrad   1 : 3 (11:25, 17:25, 26:24, 20:25, 0:0) DVW PDF
Salonit Anhovo - Calcit Volleyball   0 : 3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Šoštanj Topolšica - Astec Triglav   3 : 2 (26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 20:25, 15:7) DVW PDF
Krka - ACH Volley   0 : 3 (14:25, 13:25, 23:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF
Lunos Maribor - GO Volley   0 : 3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25, 0:0, 0:0) DVW PDF