Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
Pokal Slovenije 2011/2012 - moški
 
 

tabela

 
1. krog sobota 17.09.2011
ŠD Orion : Žirovnica mladi 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 17:25)
GO Volley I : ŠD HIT Nova Gorica 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 15:25)
VC Portorož : Adergas veterani 3:0 b.b.
2. krog sreda 21.09.2011
BeltinciPanvitaGalex : Hoče II 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Maribor III : Turbina 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:23)
DR-MR : Mislinja 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
Braslovče rekreacija : Zgornja Savinjska 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:18)
Žirovnica mladi : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
Calcit Volleyball II : Astec Triglav III 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:08)
SEP Mokronog : Črnuče ACH II 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 34:32, 25:17)
Prigo Brezovica : Krka II 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
ŠD HIT Nova Gorica : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:27, 25:23, 13:15)
VC Portorož : MOK Kočevje 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
Adergas : OD Brestanica 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
3. krog sobota 24.09.2011
Hoče II : LIP Poljčane 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:20)
Maribor II : Braslovče 0:3 (27:29, 21:25, 23:25)
Maribor III : Črnuče ACH I 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
DR-MR : Endal Vuzenica 2:3 (25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 17:25, 20:22)
Črna : KekoOprema Žužemberk 3:1 (29:27, 25:19, 22:25, 29:27)
Braslovče rekreacija : TAB Mežica 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:22, 31:33)
Žirovnica mladi : Calcit Volleyball II 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:18)
SEP Mokronog : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 21:25)
Prigo Brezovica : Santana Logatec 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 10:15)
Fram : Astec Triglav II 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 22:25)
VC Portorož : Hoče 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:20)
Adergas : National Žirovnica 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:22, 14:25)
4. krog sreda 28.09.2011  
Hoče II : Braslovče 3:2 (24:26, 19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 15:13)
Črnuče ACH I : Murexin 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 32:30, 25:19)
Črna : Endal Vuzenica 3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 15:12)
TAB Mežica : MOK Krka 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 13:25)
Žirovnica mladi : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 26:24, 21:25)
Santana Logatec : Šoštanj Topolšica 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 26:24)
VC Portorož : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:16)
National Žirovnica : SIP Šempeter 3:1 (25:09, 26:24, 23:25, 25:21)
1/8 finala 01./05.10.2011  
Hoče II : ACH Volley 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 10:25)
Astec Triglav : Črnuče ACH I 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:21)
Črnuče ACH I : Astec Triglav 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 15:25)
Črna : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 09:25)
Maribor : MOK Krka 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 24:26, 25:22, 11:15)
MOK Krka : Maribor 2:3 (21:25, 24:26, 27:25, 25:21, 11:15)   - z.n. 15:12
UKO Kropa : Fužinar Metal Ravne 3:1 (25:18, 28:30, 25:15, 25:17)  
Fužinar Metal Ravne : UKO Kropa 0:3 (17:25, 29:31, 21:25)
Santana Logatec : GO Volley 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 21:25)
Panvita Galex : VC Portorož 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
VC Portorož : Panvita Galex 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 10.25)
Calcit Volleyball : National Žirovnica 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:14)
National Žirovnica : Calcit Volleyball 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
     
1/4 finala 02./13.11.2011  
ACH Volley : Astec Triglav 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20)
Astec Triglav : ACH Volley 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 12:25)
MOK Krka : Salonit Anhovo 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 22:25)
Salonit Anhovo : MOK Krka 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:13)
UKO Kropa : GO Volley 3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 25:14, 23:25, 15:11)
GO Volley : UKO Kropa 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 18:25, 18:25)
Panvita Galex : Calcit Volleyball 3:2 (25:15, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 17:15)
Calcit Volleyball : Panvita Galex 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:15) -  z.n. 18:16
     
Finalni turnir  ŠD Kamnik
ACH Volley : Salonit Anhovo 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:14)     
Calcit Volleyball : UKO Kropa 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:21, 25:18)     
ACH Volley : Calcit Volleyball 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:08)