Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
3. DOL zahod 2 - ženske
 
1. krog - sobota 11.10.2008
Logatec : Črnomelj 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
Sloving Vital II : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (16:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
2. krog - sobota 18.10.2008
Epic Postojna : MZG Grosuplje II 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:12, 21:25, 12:15)
Kostak-Elmont : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 3:2 (25:14, 19:25, 27:25, 22:25, 15:7)
Črnomelj : Sloving Vital II 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:18)
3. krog - sobota 25.10.2008
Logatec : Epic Postojna 0:3 (2:25, 16:25, 18:25)
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 27:25)
MZG Grosuplje II : Kostak-Elmont 1:3 (18:25, 9:25, 25:16, 18:25)
4. krog - sobota 01.11.2008
Epic Postojna : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 21:25)
Črnomelj : MZG Grosuplje II 3:1 (26:24, 25:16, 21:25, 25:22)
Logatec : Sloving Vital II 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 23:25)
5. krog - sobota 08.11.2008
Sloving Vital II : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : Logatec 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
Kostak-Elmont : Črnomelj 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:14)
6. krog - sobota 15.11.2008
Epic Postojna : Črnomelj 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:27, 16:25)
Logatec : MZG Grosuplje II 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 14:25, 12:25)
Sloving Vital II : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 2:3 (25:23, 26:28, 25:19, 26:28, 10:15)
7. krog - sobota 22.11.2008
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:22, 29:27, 25:20)
MZG Grosuplje II : Sloving Vital II 3:1 (26:24, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22)
Kostak-Elmont : Logatec 3:0 (25:5, 25:21, 25:15)
8. krog - sobota 29.11.2008
Črnomelj : Logatec 3:0 (25:8, 25:23, 25:15)
Kostak-Elmont : Sloving Vital II 3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:12)
MZG Grosuplje II : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 22:25)
9. krog - sobota 06.12.2008
MZG Grosuplje II : Epic Postojna 3:1 (27:25, 18:25, 25:18, 26:24)
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
Sloving Vital II : Črnomelj 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:12)
10. krog - sobota 13.12.2008
Epic Postojna : Logatec 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 25:11, 24:26, 15:9)
Črnomelj : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 2:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:16, 25:23, 12:15)
Kostak-Elmont : MZG Grosuplje II 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:23)
11. krog - sobota 20.12.2008
Kostak-Elmont : Epic Postojna 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:13)
MZG Grosuplje II : Črnomelj 1:3 (11:25, 25:17, 22:25, 24:26)
Sloving Vital II : Logatec 3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:12)
12. krog - sobota 17.01.2009
Epic Postojna : Sloving Vital II 2:3 (28:26, 22:25, 23:25, 25:16, 11:15)
Logatec : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (9:25, 6:25, 14:25)
Črnomelj : Kostak-Elmont 3:2 (25:22, 7:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:5)
13. krog - sobota 24.01.2009
Črnomelj : Epic Postojna 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12)
MZG Grosuplje II : Logatec 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:11)
GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana : Sloving Vital II 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:18)
14. krog - sobota 31.01.2009
Epic Postojna : GLŠ-Olimp Ljubljana 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25)
Sloving Vital II : MZG Grosuplje II 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
Logatec : Kostak-Elmont 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 17:25)