Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
Območno prvenstvo - mladinci
 
skupina "A" sobota 04.10.2008     OŠ Žužemberk       10:00
KekoVariconŽužemberk : TOM Mokronog 2:0 (25:23, 25:19) 1.  KekoVariconŽužemberk 4 2:0 4:0 100:55
TOM Mokronog : MOK Kočevje 2:0 (25:09, 25:04) 2.  TOM Mokronog 2 1:1 2:2 92:63
MOK Kočevje : KekoVariconŽužemberk 0:2 (07:25, 06:25) 3.  MOK Kočevje 0 0:2 0:4 26:100
       
skupina "B" sobota 28.09.2008     OŠ D.Kumar, Ljubljana       10:00
ACH Volley : Calcit Kamnik  1:2 (25:20, 19:25, 09:15) 1.  Calcit Kamnik 4 2:0 4:1 110:92
Calcit Kamnik : LOK Črnuče  2:0 (25:17, 25:22) 2.  ACH Volley 2 1:0 3:2 103:100
LOK Črnuče : ACH Volley  0:2 (18:25, 22:25) 3.  LOK Črnuče 0 0:2 0:4 79:100
     

 

skupina "C" sobota 04.10.2008     ŠD Prvačina       10:00
Marchiol volley : Salonit Anhovo 0:2 (18:25, 18:25) 1.  Salonit Anhovo 4 2:0 4:1 100:76
Salonit Anhovo : Logatec 2:0 (25:17, 25:23) 2.  Marchiol volley 2 1:1 3:2 105:109
Logatec : Marchiol volley 1:2 (21:25, 25:19, 13:15) 3.  Logatec 0 0:2 0:4 99:119
       
skupina "D" sobota 04.10.2008     OŠ Šmihel, N.mesto       10:00
MOK Krka : Brezovica 2:0 (25:15, 25:23) 1.  Olimpija 4 2:0 4:1 112:96
Brezovica : Olimpija 0:2 (21:25, 17:25) 2.  MOK Krka 2 1:1 3:2 108:100
Olimpija : MOK Krka 2:1 (20:25, 25:18, 17:15) 3.  Brezovica 0 0:2 0:4 76:100
     

 

skupina "E" sobota 04.10.2008     ŠD Bistrica       10:00
Svit : Fram 0:2 (17:25, 12:25) 1.  Fram 4 2:0 4:0 100:71
Fram : SIP Šempeter 2:0 (25:19, 25:23) 2.  SIP Šempeter 2 1:1 2:2  92:89
SIP Šempeter : Svit 2:0 (25:22, 25:17) 3.  Svit 0 0:2 0:4 68:100
       
skupina "F" sobota 04.10.2008     ŠD Mežica       10:00
Mežica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:2 (17:25, 12:25) 1.  Šoštanj Topolšica 4 2:0 4:1 113:83
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Šoštanj Topšolšica 1:2 (19:25, 25:23, 09:15) 2.  Fužinar Metal Ravne 2 1:1 3:2 103:92
Šoštanj Topolšica : Mežica 2:0 (25:13, 25:17) 3.  Mežica 0 0:2 0:4 59:100
     

 

skupina "G" sobota 04.10.2008     OŠ B.Ilicha, Maribor       10:00
MTB Maribor : Hoče 2:0 (25:15, 25:09) 1.  MTB Maribor 4 2:0 4:0 100:49
Hoče : Galex-Mir 0:2 (25:27, 25:27) 2.  Galex-Mir 2 1:1 2:2 79:100
Galex-Mir : MTB Maribor 0:2 (12:25, 13:25) 3.  Hoče 0 0:2 0:4 74:104
       
skupina "H" sobota 04.10.2008     ŠD Planina, Kranj       10:00
Astec Triglav : Knauf Insulation 2:0 (25:03, 25:13) 1.  Astec Triglav 4 2:0 4:0 100:56
Knauf Insulation : Žirovnica 0:2 (14:25, 16:25) 2.  Žirovnica 2 1:1 2:2 90:80
Žirovnica : Astec Triglav 0:2 (17:25, 23:25) 3.  Knauf Insulation 0 0:2 0:4 46:100
     

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mladinci
 
Območno prvenstvo mladinci

foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec
 
foto : Primož Mahkovec
foto : Primož Mahkovec