Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
mini odbojka - dečki - 1. krog
 

Turnir št. 1 17.01.2009 OŠ I., M.Sobota   10:00 
Galex-Mir Beltinci 1: Galex-Mir Beltinci 21:2 (10:25, 25:11, 23:25)1.Hoče33:06:1148:636
Galex-Mir Beltinci 2: Hoče0:2 (00:25, 13:25)2.MTB Maribor OŠBI32:15:2167:945
MTB Maribor OŠBI : Galex-Mir Beltinci 22:0 (25:18, 25:04)3.Galex-Mir Beltinci 231:22:596:1582
MTB Maribor OŠBI: Hoče1:2 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25)4.Galex-Mir Beltinci 130:31:690:1861
Galex-Mir Beltinci 1: MTB Maribor OŠBI0:2 (02:25, 02:25) 
Hoče: Galex-Mir Beltinci 12:0 (25:04, 25:04) 
    
Turnir št. 2 17.01.2009 OŠ Mislinja   10:00 
Mislinja: Fram2:1 (25:16, 14:25, 25:22)1.Mislinja22:04:2123:1154
Fram: Mežica2:0 (25:13, 25:10)2.Fram21:13:2113:873
Mežica: Mislinja1:2 (15:25, 25:09, 12:25)3.Mežica20:21:475:1091
    
Turnir št. 3 17.01.2009 OŠ Šoštanj   10:00 
Šoštanj Topolšica: Braslovče2:0 (25:19, 25:12)1.SIP Šempeter22:04:1124:764
Braslovče: SIP Šempeter1:2 (26:24, 05:25, 12:25)2.Šoštanj Topolšica21:13:283:813
SIP Šempeter: Šoštanj Topolšica2:0 (25:21, 25:12)3.Braslovče20:20:474:1240
    
Turnir št. 4 17.01.2009 OŠ D.Kumar, LJ   10:00 
Ljubljanski žabci: Mini-Maxi1:2 (25:17, 00:25, 00:25)1. Astec Triglav-mini22:04:2138:87 4
Mini-Maxi: Astec Triglav-mini1:2 (25:14, 13:25, 23:25)2. Mini-Maxi21:13:3 128:893
Astec Triglav-mini: Ljubljanski žabci2:1 (24:26, 25:00, 25:00)3. Ljubljanski žabci20:22:451:1412
    
Turnir št. 5 17.01.2009 OŠ Brezovica   10:00 
ŠD Brezovica: Črnuški zmajčki0:2 (18:25, 18:25)1.Črnuški zmajčki22:04:0100:574
Črnuški zmajčki: Calcit Kamnik2:0 (25:11, 25:10)2.ŠD Brezovica21:12:286:702
Calcit Kamnik: ŠD Brezovica0:2 (08:25, 12:25)3.Calcit Kamnik20:20:441:1000
    
Turnir št. 6 17.01.2009 OŠ Kostanjevica   10:00 
Kostanjevica na Krki: MOK Krka I0:2 (16:25, 14:25)1.RH Žužemberk22:04:0100:564
MOK Krka I: RH Žužemberk0:2 (17:25, 14:25)2.MOK Krka I21:12:281:802
RH Žužemberk: Kostanjevica na Krki2:0 (25:13, 25:12)3.Kostanjevica na Krki20:20:455:1000
    
Turnir št. 7 17.01.2009 OŠ T.Čufar, Jesenice   10:00 
Mladi Jesenice: Žirovnica2:0 b.b.1.Mladi Jesenice22:04:1107:554
Žirovnica: ACH-Kropa0:2 b.b.2.ACH-Kropa21:13:2105:573
ACH-Kropa: Mladi Jesenice1:2 (07:25, 25:07, 23:25)3.Žirovnica20:20:40:1000
    
Turnir št. 8 17.01.2009 ŠD Logatec   10:00 
Logatec: Ekipa Marchiol2:0 (25:09, 25:09)1.Salonit22:04:0100:414
Ekipa Marchiol: Salonit0:2 (01:25, 09:25)2.Logatec21:12:281:682
Salonit: Logatec2:0 (25:16, 25:15)3.Ekipa Marchiol20:20:428:1000