Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
mini odbojka - deklice - repasaži - 1. krog
 
Turnir št. 15 31.01.2009 OŠ Šempeter   10:00 
Aliansa: Prebold2:0 (25:14, 25:12)1.Turbina22:04:2131:944
Prebold: Turbina1:2 (04:25, 25:21, 12:25)2.Aliansa21:13:2103:863
Turbina: Aliansa2:1 (25:15, 10:25, 25:13)3.Prebold20:21:467:1211
    
Turnir št. 16 31.01.2009 I. gimnazija, Maribor   10:00 
Nova KBM Branik: Kostmann Sl.Gradec1:2 (25:08, 06:25, 15:25)1.Kostmann Sl.Gradec22:04:1108:704
Kostmann Sl.Gradec: Benedikt2:0 (25:17, 25:07)2.Nova KBM Branik21:13:296:733
Benedikt: Nova KBM Branik0:2 (08:25, 07:25)3.Benedikt20:20:439:1000
    
Turnir št. 17 31.01.2009 OŠ Vuzenica   11:00 
Braslovče II: ZM Ljutomer0:2 (06:25, 10:25)1.ZM Ljutomer22:04:0100:344
ZM Ljutomer: ŽOK Vuzenica I2:0 (25:09, 25:09)2.ŽOK Vuzenica I21:12:392:1042
ŽOK Vuzenica I: Braslovče II2:1 (25:05, 23:25, 26:24)3.Braslovče II20:21:470:1241
    
Turnir št. 18 31.01.2009  D.Aligheri, Izola   10:00 
Galeb grup Robotina1: Galeb grup Robotina22:0 (25:08, 25:00)1.Galeb grup Robotina122:04:0100:294
Galeb grup Robotina2: MZG Grosuplje II0:2 (17:25, 00:25)2.MZG Grosuplje II21:12:271:672
MZG Grosuplje II: Galeb grup Robotina10:2 (10:25, 11:25)3.Galeb grup Robotina220:20:425:1000
    
Turnir št. 19 31.01.2009 ŠD Bonifika, Koper   10:00 
Luka Koper: Piran II2:0 (25:13, 25:18)1.Luka Koper22:04:0100:314
Piran II: Tabor Ljubljana2:0 b.b.2.Piran II21:12:281:502
Tabor Ljubljana: Luka Koper0:2 b.b.3.Tabor Ljubljana20:20:40:1000
    
Turnir št. 20 31.01.2009  Brestanica   10:00 
Kostak-Elmont: Olimp Ljubljana0:2 (15:25, 14:25)1.Olimp Ljubljana22:04:0100:624
Olimp Ljubljana: Calcit Kamnik I2:0 (25:11, 25:22)2.Kostak-Elmont21:12:279:812
Calcit Kamnik I: Kostak-Elmont0:2 (10:25, 21:25)3.Calcit Kamnik I20:20:464:1000
    
Turnir št. 21 31.01.2009 OŠ Kolezija, Ljubljana   10:00 
Bled-Radovljica: Sloving Vital II2:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:18)1.MZG Grosuplje I33:06:1164:756
Sloving Vital II: MZG Grosuplje I1:2 (07:25, 25:14, 12:25)2.Bled-Radovljica32:14:3151:1144
Žirovnica: Sloving Vital II0:2 b.b.3.Sloving Vital II31:24:4158:1344
Žirovnica: MZG Grosuplje I0:2 b.b.4.Žirovnica30:30:60:1500
Bled-Radovljica: Žirovnica2:0 b.b. 
MZG Grosuplje I: Bled-Radovljica2:0 (25:21, 25:10)