Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
Mini odbojka - deklice - 2. krog
 
Turnir št. 11 31.01.2009 ŠD Mežica   09:00 
Mežica: Braslovče I1:2 (26:24, 19:25, 16:25)1.Braslovče I44:08:1224:1399
Braslovče I: Čebelice2:0 (25:13, 25:07)2.Mežica43:17:5250:2357
Čebelice: ŽOK Mislinja2:1 (25:21, 06:25, 25:22)3.Kajuh Šoštanj42:25:6201:2375
ŽOK Mislinja: Kajuh Šoštanj1:2 (25:07, 20:25, 20:25)4.Čebelice41:34:7203:2474
Kajuh Šoštanj: Mežica1:2 (11:25, 25:10, 10:25)5.ŽOK Mislinja40:43:8212:2323
Čebelice: Kajuh Šoštanj1:2 (25:19, 17:25, 20:25) 
ŽOK Mislinja: Mežica1:2 (07:25, 25:19, 18:25) 
Kajuh Šoštanj: Braslovče I0:2 (07:25, 22:25) 
Mežica: Čebelice2:1 (25:22, 10:25, 25:18) 
Braslovče I: ŽOK Mislinja2:0 (25:15, 25:14) 
    
Turnir št. 12 31.01.2009 OŠ Slivnica   09:00 
Formis mini: Galeja-Branik2:0 (25:14, 25:08)1.Formis mini44:08:1223:1218
Galeja-Branik: Ruše2:1 (25:18, 03:25, 25:23)2.Ruše42:25:5208:1965
Ruše: DŠR M.Sobota2:0 (25:21, 25:13)3.Galeja-Branik42:25:6182:2305
DŠR M.Sobota: Prevalje0:2 (20:25, 07:25)4.Prevalje41:35:6214:2205
Prevalje: Formis mini1:2 (17:25, 25:23, 15:25)5.DŠR M.Sobota41:32:7146:2062
Ruše: Prevalje2:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:13) 
DŠR M.Sobota: Formis mini0:2 (11:25, 08:25) 
Prevalje: Galeja-Branik1:2 (15:25, 25:01, 08:25) 
Formis mini: Ruše2:0 (25:07, 25:16) 
Galeja-Branik: DŠR M.Sobota1:2 (25:13, 05:25, 26:28) 
    
Turnir št. 13 31.01.2009 ŠD Lucija   11:00 
Piran I: HIT Nova Gorica1:2 (25:03, 09:25, 17:25)1.Eurokabel-Neptun44:08:0200:688
HIT Nova Gorica: Eurokabel-Neptun0:2 (04:25, 03:25)2.Sloving Vital I43:16:3204:1186
Eurokabel-Neptun: Sloving Vital I2:0 (25:15, 25:19)3.HIT Nova Gorica42:25:6153:2235
Sloving Vital I: Ankaran-Hrvatini2:0 (25:06, 25:10)4.Piran I41:33:6133:1913
Ankaran-Hrvatini: Piran I0:2 (17:25, 21.25)5.nkaran-Hrvatini40:41:8118:2081
Eurokabel-Neptun: Ankaran-Hrvatini2:0 (25:03, 25:09) 
Sloving Vital I: Piran I2:0 (25:03, 25:14) 
Ankaran-Hrvatini: HIT Nova Gorica1:2 (25:08, 10:25, 17:25) 
Piran I: Eurokabel-Neptun0:2 (04:25, 11:25) 
HIT Nova Gorica: Sloving Vital I1:2 (03:25, 25:20, 07:25) 
    
Turnir št. 14 31.01.2009 OŠ Stranje   09:00 
Calcit Kamnik: Mladi Jesenice2:0 (25:10, 25:13)1.Bled44:08:0200:1358
Mladi Jesenice: RH Žužemberk1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 09:25)2.Calcit Kamnik43:16:2188:1376
RH Žužemberk: ŽOK Kočevje2:1 (02:25, 25:19, 25:10)3.RH Žužemberk42:24:6185:2084
ŽOK Kočevje: Bled0:2 (22:25, 22:25)4.ŽOK Kočevje41:33:6181:1843
Bled: Calcit Kamnik2:0 (25:23, 25:15)5.Mladi Jesenice40:41:8131:2211
RH Žužemberk: Bled0:2 (19:25, 12:25) 
ŽOK Kočevje: Calcit Kamnik0:2 (14:25, 19:25) 
Bled: Mladi Jesenice2:0 (25:05, 25:17) 
Calcit Kamnik: RH Žužemberk2:0 (25:13, 25:18) 
Mladi Jesenice: ŽOK Kočevje0:2 (23:25, 09:25)