Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
mala odbojka - deklice - 3. krog
 

Turnir št. 49   07.03.2009   OŠ Črna       10:00  
Nova KBM Branik I : Črna 2:0 (25:20, 25:20) 1. Prevalje 3 3:0 6:0 150:98 6
Črna : Ecom Tabor Maribor 2:1 (16:25, 25:07, 25:11) 2. Nova KBM Branik I 3 2:1 4:2 134:128 4
Prevalje : Črna 2:0 (25:18, 25:16) 3. Črna 3 1:2 2:5 140:143 2
Prevalje : Ecom Tabor Maribor 2:0 (25:17, 25:13) 4. Ecom Tabor Maribor 3 0:3 1:6 111:166 1
Nova KBM Branik I : Prevalje 0:2 (15:25, 19:25)  
Ecom Tabor Maribor : Nova KBM Branik I 0:2 (18:25, 20:25)  
       
Turnir št. 50   07.03.2009   OŠ Braslovče       10:00  
Aliansa : Braslovče I 0:2 (19:25, 11:25) 1. Braslovče I 3 3:0 6:0 150:81 6
Braslovče I : Benedikt 2:0 (25:15, 25:04) 2. Ruše 3 2:1 4:2 132:107 4
Ruše : Braslovče I 0:2 (12:25, 20:25) 3. Benedikt 3 1:2 2:5 121:169 2
Ruše : Benedikt 2:0 (25:16, 25:12) 4. Aliansa 3 0:3 1:6 128:174 1
Aliansa : Ruše 0:2 (11:25, 18:25)  
Benedikt : Aliansa 2:1 (24:26, 25:22, 25:21)  
       
Turnir št. 51   07.03.2009   OŠ Kolezija, LJ       10:00  
ŽOK Šentvid I : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (15:25, 11:25) 1. Sloving Vital I 3 3:0 6:0 150:82 6
Sloving Vital I : Bled I 2:0 (25:22, 25:10) 2. ŽOK Šentvid I 3 2:1 4:4 165:171 4
ŽOK Kočevje : Sloving Vital I 0:2 (16:25, 08:25) 3. Bled I 3 1:2 3:4 148:144 3
ŽOK Kočevje : Bled I 0:2 (14:25, 15:25) 4. ŽOK Kočevje 3 0:3 1:6 108:174 1
ŽOK Šentvid I : ŽOK Kočevje 2:1 (25:13, 24:26, 25:16)  
Bled I : ŽOK Šentvid I 1:2 (25:15, 18:25, 23:25)  
       
Turnir št. 52   07.03.2009   ŠD Kanal       10:00  
Luka Koper : Eurokabel-Neptun 0:2 (15:25, 21:25) 1. Eurokabel-Neptun 3 3:0 6:2 198:166 6
Eurokabel-Neptun : Calcit Kamnik 2:1 (23:25, 25:20, 31:29) 2. Luka Koper 3 2:1 4:3 144:152 4
RH Žužemberk : Eurokabel-Neptun 1:2 (18:25, 25:19, 13:25) 3. Calcit Kamnik 3 1:2 4:4 188:159 4
RH Žužemberk : Calcit Kamnik 0:2 (03:25, 19:25) 4. RH Žužemberk 3 0:3 1:6 116:169 1
Luka Koper : RH Žužemberk 2:0 (25:15, 25:23)  
Calcit Kamnik : Luka Koper 1:2 (21:25, 25:08, 18:25)