Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 3. krog
 
Turnir št. 25   sobota 09.02.2008   OŠ Šempeter       10:00  
Galeja-Vega Maribor : SIP Šempeter I 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 08:25) 1. SIP Šempeter I 3 3:0 8:1 221:137 8
SIP Šempeter I : Sportfun Fram 2:1 (25:13, 21:25, 25:18) 2. Sportfun Fram 3 2:1 5:4 190:177 5
Logatec I : SIP Šempeter I 0:3 (17:25, 11:25, 21:25) 3. Galeja-Vega Maribor 3 1:2 3:6 142:186 3
Logatec I : Sportfun Fram 1:2 (25:22, 15:25, 18:25) 4. Logatec I 3 0:3 2:7 156:209 2
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Logatec I 2:1 (25:12, 12:25, 25:12) 1. in 2. uvrščeni v 4. krog - turnir št. 37
Sportfun Fram : Galeja-Vega Maribor 2:1 (12:25, 25:10, 25:13) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 33, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 34
       
Turnir št. 26   09.02.2008   OŠ K.Jeklarji, Ravne        
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:2 (10:25, 25:13, 18:25) 1. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 3:0 7:2 204:170 7
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Calcit Kamnik I 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:20) 2. Stavbar IGM Maribor 3 2:1 5:4 183:200 5
Brezovica I : Fužinar Metal Ravne 1:2 (20:25, 25:16, 19:25) 3. Brezovica I 3 1:2 5:4 215:181 5
Brezovica I : Calcit Kamnik I 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:19) 4. Calcit Kamnik I 3 0:3 1:8 169:220 1
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Brezovica I 2:1 (29:27, 05:25, 26:24) 1. in 2. uvrščeni v 4. krog - turnir št. 37
Calcit Kamnik I : Stavbar IGM Maribor 1:2 (25:20, 18:25, 18:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 34, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 33
       
Turnir št. 27   čet. 14.02.2008   Žirovnica       10:00  
ACH Volley I : Žirovnica 1:2 (09:25, 25:09, 22:25) 1. KekoVariconŽužemberk 3 3:0 9:0 226:118 9
Žirovnica : Marchiol Prvačina I 2:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:08) 2. Žirovnica 3 2:1 4:5 185:176 4
KekoVariconŽužemberk : Žirovnica 3:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:16) 3. ACH Volley I 3 1:2 4:5 169:180 4
KekoVariconŽužemberk : Marchiol Prvačina I 3:0 (25:18, 25:05, 25:04) 4. Marchiol Prvačina I 3 0:3 1:8 117:223 1
ACH Volley I : KekoVariconŽužemberk 0:3 (14:25, 07:25, 17:25) 1. in 2. uvrščeni v 4. krog - turnir št. 38
Marchiol Prvačina I : ACH Volley I 0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 17:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 35, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 36
       
Turnir št. 28   09.02.2008   OŠ Brezovica        
Termo Lubnik : ŠD Brezovica II 2:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:15) 1. Salonit I 3 3:0 7:2 208:158 7
ŠD Brezovica II : Salonit I 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25) 2. MOK Krka I 3 2:1 7:2 204:157 7
MOK Krka I : ŠD Brezovica II 3:0 (25:14, 25:08, 25:22) 3. Termo Lubnik 3 1:2 3:6 169:206 3
MOK Krka I : Salonit I 1:2 (25:11, 10:25, 19:25) 4. ŠD Brezovica II 3 0:3 1:8 159:219 1
Termo Lubnik : MOK Krka I 0:3 (07:25, 23:25, 22:25) 1. in 2. uvrščeni v 4. krog - turnir št. 38
Salonit I : Termo Lubnik 2:1 (22:25, 25:03, 25:20) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 36, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 35