Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
MALA ODBOJKA - mlajši dečki - 2. krog
 
Turnir št. 9   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ Fram       10:00  
Fram II : Sportfun Fram 0:3 (15:25, 09:25, 08:25) 1. Sportfun Fram 3 3:0 7:2 212:142 7
Sportfun Fram : Svit 2:1 (25:13, 25:07, 17:25) 2. Stavbar IGM Maribor 3 2:1 7:2 215:125 7
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Sportfun Fram 1:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20) 3. Svit 3 1:2 4:5 151:190 4
Stavbar IGM Maribor : Svit 3:0 (25:14, 25:04, 25:13) 4. Fram II 3 0:3 0:9 104:225 0
Fram II : Stavbar IGM Maribor 0:3 (08:25, 05:25, 11:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 25,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 26
Svit : Fram II 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:08) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 17, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 18
       
Turnir št. 10   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ D.Flis, Hoče       10:00  
Galeja-Vega Maribor : Hoče 2:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:08) 1. Fužinar Metal Ravne 3 3:0 9:0 225:120 9
Hoče : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 13:25) 2. Galeja-Vega Maribor 3 2:1 5:4 206:147 5
Mežica : Hoče 0:3 (08:25, 03:25, 21:25) 3. Hoče 3 1:2 4:5 158:175 4
Mežica : Fužinar Metal Ravne 0:3 (08:25, 00:25, 07:25) 4. Mežica 3 0:3 0:9 68:225 0
Galeja-Vega Maribor :Mežica 3:0 (25:11, 25:01, 25:09) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 26,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 25
Fužinar Metal Ravne : Galeja-Vega Maribor 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 18, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 17
       
Turnir št. 11   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ Stranje, Kamnik       10:00  
Calcit Kamnik II : Calcit Kamnik I 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 10:25) 1. SIP Šempeter I 3 3:0 8:1 213:92 8
Calcit Kamnik I : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:08) 2. Calcit Kamnik I 3 2:1 7:2 194:134 7
SIP Šempeter I : Calcit Kamnik I 2:1 (25:07, 13:25, 25:12) 3. SIP Šempeter II 3 1:2 2:7 126:218 2
SIP Šempeter I : SIP Šempeter II 3:0 (25:10, 25:06, 25:09) 4. Calcit Kamnik II 3 0:3 1:8 126:215 1
Calcit Kamnik II : SIP Šempeter I 0:3 (07:25, 05:25, 11:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 25,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 26
SIP Šempeter II : Calcit Kamnik II 2:1 (27:25, 25:18, 13:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 19, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 20
       
Turnir št. 12   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ D.Kumar, LJ       10:00  
Logatec I : Črnuški tigri 2:1 (25:00, 22:25, 25:12) 1. Brezovica I 3 3:0 9:0 226:117 9
Črnuški tigri : Šoštanj Topolšica I 1:2 (12:25, 25:21, 09:25) 2. Logatec I 3 2:1 4:5 197:175 4
Brezovica I : Črnuški tigri 3:0 (25:06, 25:04, 25:13) 3. Šoštanj Topolšica  3 1:2 3:6 176:195 3
Brezovica I : Šoštanj Topolšica I 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:15) 4. Črnuški tigri 3 0:3 2:7 106:218 2
Logatec I : Brezovica I 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 24:26) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 26,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 25
Šoštanj Topolšica I : Logatec I 1:2 (26:24, 13:25, 23:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 20, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 19
       
Turnir št. 13   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ C.Golar, Šk.Loka       10:00  
Olimpija : Termo Lubnik 1:2 (12:25, 25:19, 20:25) 1. Žirovnica 3 3:0 8:1 215:109 8
Termo Lubnik : Žirovnica 0:3 (20:25, 07:25, 12:25) 2. Termo Lubnik 3 2:1 4:5 175:191 4
Mladi Jesenice : Termo Lubnik 1:2 (13:25, 21:25, 25:17) 3. Olimpija 3 1:2 4:5 170:195 4
Mladi Jesenice : Žirovnica 0:3 (05:25, 11:25, 09:25) 4. Mladi Jesenice 3 0:3 2:7 145:210 2
Olimpija : Mladi Jesenice 2:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:19) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 27,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 28
Žirovnica : Olimpija 2:1 (25:08, 15:25, 25:12) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 21, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 22
       
Turnir št. 14   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ Bled       10:00  
ŠD Brezovica II : ACH Volley I 3:0 (25:08, 25:20, 25:23) 1. ŠD Brezovica II 3 3:0 8:1 216:148 8
ACH Volley I : Astec Triglav I 2:1 (25:06, 08:25, 25:22) 2. ACH Volley I 3 2:1 5:4 184:154 5
Astec Triglav II : ACH Volley I 0:3 (07:25, 10:25, 09:25) 3. Astec Triglav I 3 1:2 5:4 186:165 5
Astec Triglav II : Astec Triglav I 0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 19:25) 4. Astec Triglav II 3 0:3 0:9 106:225 0
ŠD Brezovica II : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:23, 25:04, 25:12) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 28,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 27
Astec Triglav I : ŠD Brezovica II 1:2 (18:25, 25:16, 15:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 22, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 21
       
Turnir št. 15   sobota 26.01.2008   OŠ Žužemberk       10:00  
Logatec II : KekoVariconŽužemberk 0:3 (10:25, 09:25, 07:25) 1. KekoVariconŽužemberk 3 3:0 9:0 227:109 9
KekoVariconŽužemberk : MOK Krka I 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:20) 2. MOK Krka I 3 2:1 5:4 191:159 4
TOM Mokronog : KekoVariconŽužemberk 0:3 (05:25, 07:25, 25:27) 3. TOM Mokronog 3 1:2 3:6 150:200 3
TOM Mokronog : MOK Krka I 0:3 (16:25, 11:25, 11:25) 4. Logatec II 3 0:3 1:8 120:220 1
Logatec II : TOM Mokronog 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 10:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 27,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 28
MOK Krka I : Logatec II 2:1 (25:11, 25:10, 20:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 23, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 24
       
Turnir št. 16   sobota 26.01.2008   ŠD Kanal       10:00  
Salonit II : Salonit I 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 18:25) 1. Salonit I 3 3:0 7:2 218:140 7
Salonit I : Marchiol Prvačina I 2:1 (25:11, 22:25, 25:17) 2. Marchiol Prvačina I 3 1:2 4:5 171:196 4
MOK Kočevje : Salonit I 1:2 (15:25, 06:25, 25:21) 3. MOK Kočevje 3 1:2 4:5 192:203 4
MOK Kočevje : Marchiol Prvačina I 1:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20) 4. Salonit II 3 1:2 3:6 160:202 3
Salonit II : MOK Kočevje 1:2 (08:25, 25:08, 22:25) 1. v 3. krog - turnir št. 28,  2. v 3. krog - turnir št. 27
Marchiol Prvačina I : Salonit II 1:2 (23:25, 25:14, 21:25) 3. v repasaž - turnir št. 24, 4. v repasaž - turnir št. 23