Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
"A" liga - starejše deklice - zahod 1
 
     
20.01.2008   OŠ Koper
Luka Koper : MZG Grosuplje I 2:0 (28:26, 25:08)
Luka Koper II : ŽOK Črnomelj 0:2 (15:25, 22:25)
MZG Grosuplje I : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:23, 25:17)
ŽOK Črnomelj : Luka Koper 0:2 (19:25, 15:25)
     
03.02.2008   Šp.dvorana Kanal
Eurokabel Neptun : MZG Grosuplje I 2:0 (25:20, 28:26)
MZG Grosuplje I : ŽOK Črnomelj 0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
ŽOK Črnomelj : Eurokabel Neptun 2:1 (25:15, 17:25, 15:10)
03.02.2008   OŠ Koper
Luka Koper II : Lakolit Ankaran 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
Lakolit Ankaran : Luka Koper 0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
Luka Koper : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:08, 25:18)
     
17.02.2008   OŠ M.Jarc, Črnomelj
ŽOK Črnomelj : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
Lakolit Ankaran : Eurokabel Neptun 0:2 (18:25, 16:25)
Luka Koper II : Lakolit Ankaran 1:2 (15:25, 25:15, 13:15)
Eurokabel Neptun : ŽOK Črnomelj 2:1 (19:25, 25:22, 15:03)
     
09.03.2008   OŠ Hrvatini
Lakolit Ankaran : ŽOK Črnomelj 1:2 (25:15, 24:26, 09:15)
ŽOK Črnomelj : Luka Koper 1:2 (13:25, 25:22, 07:15)
Luka Koper : Lakolit Ankaran 2:0 (25:17, 25:09)
09.03.2008   Šp.dvorana Brinje, Grosuplje
MZG Grosuplje I : Eurokabel Neptun 1:2 (26:28, 25:20, 13:15)
Eurokabel Neptun : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:20, 25:20)
Luka Koper II : MZG Grosuplje I 1:2 (25:21, 17:25, 15:17)
     
30.03.2008   Šp.dvorana Brinje, Grosuplje
MZG Grosuplje I : Luka Koper 0:2 (16:25, 12:25) 
Eurokabel Neptun : Lakolit Ankaran 2:0 (25:17, 25:14)
Luka Koper : Eurokabel Neptun 1:2 (25:23, 22:25, 18:20)
Lakolit Ankaran : MZG Grosuplje I 2:1 (25:19, 23:25, 15:12)
     
13.04.2008   OŠ Koper
Luka Koper : Luka Koper II 2:0 (25:07, 25:11)
Luka Koper II : Eurokabel Neptun 0:2 (14:25, 16:25)
Eurokabel Neptun : Luka Koper 0:2 (19:25, 09:25)
13.04.2008   OŠ Hrvatini
Lakolit Ankaran : MZG Grosuplje I 0:2 (12:25, 09:25)
MZG Grosuplje I : ŽOK Črnomelj 2:1 (25:18, 20:25, 15:09)
ŽOK Črnomelj : Lakolit Ankaran 2:1 (27:25, 20:25, 15:10)
     
LESTVICA  
1. Luka Koper 10 9:1 19:3 530:333 18  
2. Eurokabel Neptun 10 8:2 17:7 521:466 16  
3. ŽOK Črnomelj 10 6:4 15:11 506:514 12  
4. MZG Grosuplje I 10 4:6 10:14 489:502 8  
5. Lakolit Ankaran 10 2:8 6:18 405:527 4  
6. Luka Koper II 10 1:9 4:18 390:499 2