Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
"B" liga - starejše deklice - skupina "B"
 
     
03.02.2008   OŠ Žirovnica
Žirovnica : Krim Vital 2:0 (25:10, 25:08)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Tabor Ljubljana 1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 11:15)
Krim Vital : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:2 (15:25, 24:26)
Tabor Ljubljana : Žirovnica 0:2 (17:25, 12:25)
     
17.02.2008   Šp.dvorana Tabor, Ljubljana
Tabor Ljubljana : Krim Vital 2:0 b.b.
Krim Vital : ŽOK Partizan 0:2 b.b.
ŽOK Partizan : Tabor Ljubljana 1:2 (19:25, 27:25, 06:15)
17.02.2008 OŠ F.Prešern. Kranj
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Olimp Ljubljana 2:0 (25:12, 25:15)
Olimp Ljubljana : Žirovnica 0:2 (09:25, 14:25)
Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:2 (20:25, 26:28)
     
09.03.2008   OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana
Krim Vital : Olimp Ljubljana 0:2 b.b.
Olimp Ljubljana : Tabor Ljubljana 0:2 (12:25, 08:25)
Tabor Ljubljana : Krim Vital 2:0 b.b.
09.03.2008   OŠ Žirovnica
Žirovnica : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : ŽOK Partizan 0:2 (20:25, 17:25)
ŽOK Partizan : Žirovnica 0:2 (09:25, 17:25)
     
30.03.2008   OŠ Vodmat, Ljubljana
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Partizan 0:2 (05:25, 13:25)
Tabor Ljubljana : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 2:0 (26:24, 25:23)
ŽOK Partizan : Tabor Ljubljana 2:1 (25:17, 20:25, 20:18)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Olimp Ljubljana 2:0 (25:14, 25:23)
     
13.04.2008   OŠ V.Vodnik, Ljubljana
Krim Vital : Olimp Ljubljana 2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 15:10)
ŽOK Partizan : Žirovnica 0:2 (04:25, 23:25)
Olimp Ljubljana : ŽOK Partizan 0:2 (17:25, 19:25)
Žirovnica : Krim Vital 2:0 (25:07, 25:15)
     
20.04.2008   OŠ Vodmat, Ljubljana
Olimp Ljubljana : Tabor Ljubljana 0:2 (07:25, 19:25)
Tabor Ljubljana : Žirovnica 0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
Žirovnica : Olimp Ljubljana 2:0 (25:10, 25:07)
20.04.2008   OŠ C.Golar, Šk.Loka
ŽOK Partizan : ŽOK Triglav Kranj 0:2 (13:25, 09:25)
ŽOK Triglav Kranj : Krim Vital 2:0 (25:12, 25:17)
Krim Vital : ŽOK Partizan 0:2 (20:25, 14:25)
     
LESTVICA  
1. Žirovnica 10 9:1 18:2 496:281 18  
2. Tabor Ljubljana 10 7:3 15:8 503:363 14  
3. ŽOK Triglav Kranj 10 6:4 13:8 448:440 12  
4. ŽOK Partizan 10 6:4 13:9 467:375 12  
5. Olimp Ljubljana 10 1:9 3:18 309:462 2  
6. Krim Vital 10 1:9 2:19 204:506 2