Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 3. DOL zahod - moški
 
  1. krog   20.10.2007  
LOK Črnuče : Calcit Kamnik II 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25)  
Prvačina : Astec Triglav II 3:2 (26:28, 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 23:21)  
TOM Mokronog : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 b.b.  
Salonit Anhovo II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25)  
  2. krog   27.10.2007  
Calcit Kamnik II : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 15:25, 19:25)  
Prigo Brezovica : UKO Kropa 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:19, 20:25, 16:14)  
Astec Triglav II : TOM Mokronog 3:0 b.b.  
LOK Črnuče : Prvačina 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:20)  
  3. krog   03.11.2007  
Prvačina : Calcit Kamnik II 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)  
TOM Mokronog : LOK Črnuče 0:3 b.b.  
UKO Kropa : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:14)  
Salonit Anhovo II : Prigo Brezovica 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 15:25)  
  4. krog   10.11.2007  
Prigo Brezovica : MOK Kočevje 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 13:25)  
Astec Triglav II : Salonit Anhovo II 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25)  
LOK Črnuče : UKO Kropa 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:25)  
Prvačina : TOM Mokronog 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 15:25, 25:22)  
  5. krog   17.11.2007  
TOM Mokronog : Calcit Kamnik II 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 21:25)  
UKO Kropa : Prvačina 3:0 (25:10, 25:10, 25:19)  
Salonit Anhovo II : LOK Črnuče 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 21:25, 18:25, 15:11)  
MOK Kočevje : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:09, 25:20, 25:19)  
  6. krog   24.11.2007  
Calcit Kamnik II : Prigo Brezovica 2:3 (16:25, 13:25, 25:16, 25:19, 11:15)  
LOK Črnuče : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 21:25)  
Prvačina : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:21)  
TOM Mokronog : UKO Kropa 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25)  
  7. krog   01.12.2007  
UKO Kropa : Calcit Kamnik II 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14)  
Salonit Anhovo II : TOM Mokronog 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:19)  
MOK Kočevje : Prvačina 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)  
Prigo Brezovica : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:13)  
  8. krog   08.12.2007  
Calcit Kamnik II : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:18)  
LOK Črnuče : Prigo Brezovica 2:3 (25:21, 15:25, 19:25, 25:23, 08:15)  
TOM Mokronog : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 22:25)  
UKO Kropa : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:18)  
  9. krog   15.12.2007  
Salonit Anhovo II : Calcit Kamnik II 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 19:25)  
MOK Kočevje : UKO Kropa 3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:21, 27:25)  
Prigo Brezovica : Prvačina 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:12)  
Astec Triglav II : LOK Črnuče 2:3 (25:12, 21:25, 25:16, 21:25, 11:15)  
  10. krog   26.01.2008  
Calcit Kamnik II : LOK Črnuče 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:15, 24:26, 16:18)  
Astec Triglav II : Prvačina 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22)  
Prigo Brezovica : TOM Mokronog 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:17)  
MOK Kočevje : Salonit Anhovo II 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25.23)  
  11. krog   02.02.2008  
MOK Kočevje : Calcit Kamnik II 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:20)  
UKO Kropa : Prigo Brezovica 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:22)  
TOM Mokronog : Astec Triglav II 2:3 (26:24, 27:29, 25:22, 20.25, 13:15)  
Prvačina : LOK Črnuče 3:2 (17:25, 19:25, 25:23, 28:26, 19:17)  
  12. krog   09.02.2008  
Calcit Kamnik II : Prvačina 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:22, 28:26)  
LOK Črnuče : TOM Mokronog 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25)  
Astec Triglav II : UKO Kropa 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 16:25, 22:25)  
Prigo Brezovica : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 28:26)  
  13. krog   16.02.2008  
MOK Kočevje : Prigo Brezovica 3:2 (25:23, 24:26, 25:18, 16:25, 15:07)  
Salonit Anhovo II : Astec Triglav II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)  
UKO Kropa : LOK Črnuče 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 26:24)  
TOM Mokronog : Prvačina 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20)  
  14. krog   23.02.2008  
Calcit Kamnik II : TOM Mokronog 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:20)  
Prvačina : UKO Kropa 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 10:25, 09:15)  
LOK Črnuče : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:19)  
Astec Triglav II : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 18:25)  
  15. krog   01.03.2008  
Prigo Brezovica : Calcit Kamnik II 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:22)  
MOK Kočevje : LOK Črnuče 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:22)  
Salonit Anhovo II : Prvačina 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:19)  
UKO Kropa : TOM Mokronog 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:18)  
  16. krog   08.03.2008  
Calcit Kamnik II : UKO Kropa 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:20, 13:25)  
TOM Mokronog : Salonit Anhovo II 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 16:25, 19:25, 15:10)  
Prvačina : MOK Kočevje 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 19:25)  
Astec Triglav II : Prigo Brezovica 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19, 16:18)  
  17. krog   15.03.2008  
Astec Triglav II : Calcit Kamnik II 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)  
Prigo Brezovica : LOK Črnuče 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)  
MOK Kočevje : TOM Mokronog 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15)  
Salonit Anhovo II : UKO Kropa 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 23:25)  
  18. krog   29.03.2008  
Calcit Kamnik II : Salonit Anhovo II 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22)   
UKO Kropa : MOK Kočevje 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 26:28, 25:23, 19:17)   
Prvačina : Prigo Brezovica 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:17)  
LOK Črnuče : Astec Triglav II 3:1 (19:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:22)