Odbojka
nov uporabnik
zapomni si
 
 
 
 
 
Rezultati 2. DOL ženske
 
1. krog    13.10.2007  
Galeb grup Robotina : DŠR M.Sobota 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:12)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Mislinja 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 12:15)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Tabor Ljubljana 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 26:24)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Comet Zreče 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:20, 23:25)  
Sloving Epicenter : Formis Bell 1:3 (20:25, 10:25, 25:17, 27:29)  
Calcit Kamnik : Aliansa I 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:14, 21:25, 07:15)  
  2. krog    20.10.2007  
DŠR M.Sobota : Aliansa I 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 20:25)  
Formis Bell : Calcit Kamnik 1:3 (25:09, 21:25, 22:25, 22:25)  
Comet Zreče : Sloving Epicenter 3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 25:15, 30:28)  
Tabor Ljubljana : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:23)  
ŽOK Mislinja : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:16)  
Galeb grup Robotina : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:18)  
  3. krog    27.10.2007  
HIT Nova Gorica II : DŠR M.Sobota 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 21:25, 15:10)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Galeb grup Robotina 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : ŽOK Mislinja 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:10)  
Sloving Epicenter : Tabor Ljubljana 2:3 (29:31, 25:17, 25:23, 21:25, 10:15)  
Calcit Kamnik : Comet Zreče 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)  
Aliansa I : Formis Bell 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:15)  
  4. krog    03.11.2007  
DŠR M.Sobota : Formis Bell 1:3 (09:25, 25:20, 16:25, 19:25)  
Comet Zreče : Aliansa I 3:2 (25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:06)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Calcit Kamnik 1:3 (18:25, 29:27, 16:25, 25:27)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:13, 27:25, 25:13)  
Galeb grup Robotina : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 26:24, 18:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : ŽOK Kočevje 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 15:10)  
  5. krog   10.11.2007  
ŽOK Kočevje : DŠR M.Sobota 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:22, 25:11)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:17)  
Sloving Epicenter : Galeb grup Robotina 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 14:25)  
Calcit Kamnik : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:23)  
Aliansa I : Tabor Ljubljana 3:1 (25:09, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21)  
Formis Bell : Comet Zreče 3:1 (25:12, 25:11, 22:25, 25:14)  
  6. krog   17.11.2007  
DŠR M.Sobota : Comet Zreče 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:16, 11:25, 16:14)  
Tabor Ljubljana : Formis Bell 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 22:25, 25:16)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Aliansa I 3:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:08, 18:16)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (24:26, 10:25, 19:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Sloving Epicenter 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 23:25, 25:23)  
ŽOK Kočevje : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:2 (25:21, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 15:11)  
  7. krog   24.11.2007  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : DŠR M.Sobota 3:0 (29:27, 25:18, 25:18)  
Sloving Epicenter : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)  
Calcit Kamnik : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:17)  
Aliansa I : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:15)  
Formis Bell : ŽOK Mislinja 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 21:25, 15:12)  
Comet Zreče : Tabor Ljubljana 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 12:25, 13:25)  
  8. krog   01.12.2007  
DŠR M.Sobota : Tabor Ljubljana 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 24:26)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Comet Zreče 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 14:25)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Formis Bell 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Aliansa I 0:3 (23:25, 25:27, 14:25)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Calcit Kamnik 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 17:25, 23:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:14)  
9. krog   08.12.2007  
Sloving Epicenter : DŠR M.Sobota 2:3 (25:10, 24:26, 21:25, 25:22, 16:18)  
Calcit Kamnik : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:21, 26:24)  
Aliansa I : ŽOK Kočevje 3:0 (25:11, 25:21, 25:14)  
Formis Bell : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 25:18)  
Comet Zreče : Galeb grup Robotina 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 27:29, 25:11)  
Tabor Ljubljana : ŽOK Mislinja 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)  
10. krog   15.12.2007  
DŠR M.Sobota : ŽOK Mislinja 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 25:23, 20:25, 15:13)  
Galeb grup Robotina : Tabor Ljubljana 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 24:26)  
HIT Nova Gorica II : Comet Zreče 3:1 (25:15, 19:25, 25:21, 25:18)  
ŽOK Kočevje : Formis Bell 0:3 (20:25, 29:31, 19:25)  
ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka : Aliansa I 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 16:25, 25:21, 07:15)  
Sloving Epicenter : Calcit Kamnik 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 20:25)  
11. krog   22.12.2007  
Calcit Kamnik : DŠR M.Sobota 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:10)  
Aliansa I : Sloving Epicenter 3:0 (25:07, 25:16, 25:11)  
Formis Bell : ŽOK Partizan Šk.Loka 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:14)  
Comet Zreče : ŽOK Kočevje 3:2 (25:23, 14:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:10)  
Tabor Ljubljana : HIT Nova Gorica II 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:12)  
ŽOK Mislinja : Galeb grup Robotina 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:16)