Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP U21 - ŽENSKE - Portorož
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Medved / Peklar : Malačič / Malačič

2:1 (16:18, 17:15, 15:11)

37'
2 Markovič / Mihalinec  --- / --- bye 0'
3 Hribar / Lužovec --- / --- bye 0'
4 Pavić / Morgan --- / --- bye 0'
5 Vrankar / Mijoč --- / --- bye 0'
6 Rus / Domevščik --- / --- bye 0'
7 Rogelj / Jagodic --- / --- bye 0'
8 Kovač / Marancina --- / --- bye 0'
2. krog   
9 Lovšin / Morgan : Medved / Peklar 2:0 (15:08, 15:09) 17'
10 Markovič / Mihalinec : Hrovat / Benedik Bevc 2:0 (19:17, 15:09) 25'
11 Kersnik / Kukman : Hribar / Lužovec 1:2 (15:06, 08:15, 12:15) 33'
12 Pavić / Morgan : Marušič / Marušič 0:2 (09:15, 15:17) 27'
13 Calcina / Gorišek : Vrankar / Mijoč 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) 25'
14 Rus / Domevščik : Deželak / Letnik 0:2 (14:16, 11:15) 25'
15 Dolenc / Fabjan : Rogelj / Jagodic 2:0 (15:08, 15:04) 20'
16 Kovač / Marancina : Gostinčar / Kobilca 2:1 (15:12, 09:15, 15:13) 32'
poraženci - 17. mesto
17 --- / --- Medved / Peklar bye 0'
18  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc --- / --- bye 0'
19  --- / ---  Kersnik / Kukman bye 0'
20 Pavič / Morgan  --- / --- bye 0'
21  --- / ---  Vrankar / Mijoč bye 0'
22 poraženec tekme 14  --- / --- bye 0'
23  --- / ---  poraženec tekme 15 bye 0'
24 Gostinčar / Kobilca  Malačič / Malačič

2:0 (15:07, 15:05

18'
3. krog
25 Lovšin / Morgan : Markovič / Mihalinec 2:1 (17:15, 12:15, 15:11) 43'
26 Hribar / Lužovec : Marušič / Marušič 0:2 (09:15, 09:15) 23'
27 Calcina / Gorišek : Deželak / Letnik 2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 16:14) 37'
28 Dolenc / Fabjan : Kovač / Marancina 2:1 (14:16, 15:09, 15:13) 40'
poraženci - 13. mesto
29 Gostinčar / Kobilca : Rogelj / Jagodic 2:0 (15:07, 15:12) 23'
30 Rus / Domevščik : Vrankar / Mijoč 0:2 (10:15, 13:15) 20'
31 Pavić / Morgan : Kersnik / Kukman 0:2 (13:15, 12:15) 28'
32 Hrovat / Benedik Bevc : Medved / Peklar 2:0 (17:15, 15:07) 25'
poraženci - 9. mesto
33 Gostinčar / Kobilca : Hribar / Lužovec 1:2 (15:10, 09:15, 07:15) 33'
34 Vrankar / Mijoč : Markovič / Mihalinec 0:2 (16:18, 08:15) 28'
35 Kersnik / Kukman : Kovač / Marancina 2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:09) 33'
36 Hrovat / Benedik Bevc : Deželak / Letnik 1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 10:15) 35'
4. krog
37 Lovšin / Morgan : Marušič / Marušič 0:2 (09:15, 11:15) 23'
38 Calcina / Gorišek : Dolenc / Fabjan 2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 22:20) 40'
poraženci - 7. mesto
39 Hribar / Lužovec : Markovič / Mihalinec 0:2 (06:15, 07:15) 22'
40 Kersnik / Kukman : Deželak / Letnik 1:2 (15:12, 08:15, 08:15) 35'
poraženci - 5. mesto
41 Markovič / Mihalinec : Dolenc / Fabjan 2:0 (15:09, 15:11) 16'
42 Deželak / Letnik : Lovšin / Morgan 0:2 (12:15, 08:15) 20'
polfinale
43 Marušič / Marušič : Markovič / Mihalinec 0:2 (19:21, 20:22) 36'
44 Calcina / Gorišek : Lovšin / Morgan 0:2 (12:21, 17:21) 27'
za 3. mesto
45 Marušič / Marušič : Calcina / Gorišek 1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 13:15) 51'
finale
46 Markovič / Mihalinec : Lovšin / Morgan 1:2 (24:22, 18:21, 12:15) 55'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vrstni red :
 
    1. VC Portorož 8 Lovšin Tajda Morgan Špela
    2. Markovič / Mihalinec Markovič Nika Mihalinc Katja
    3. VC Portorož Calcina Sabrina Gorišek Daja
    4. Špela & Polona Marušič Špela Marušič Polona
    5. Fabjan Dolenc Dolenc Kaja Fabjan Katarina
    Deželak / Letnik Deželak Mojca Letnik Liza
    7. Double espresso Hribar Duša Lužovec Špela
    Kersnik / Kukman Kersnik Kaja Kukman Ita
    9. Gostinčar / Kobilica Gostinčar Lea Kobilica Taja
    Miške iz Šiške Vrankar Lori Mijoč Helena
    Kovač / Marancina Kovač Neja Marancina Sabina
    Niki Hrovat Nika Benedik Bevc Nika
 

13.

Jagodi Rogelj Eva Jagodic Špela
    Rus / Domevščik Rus Zala Domevščik Barbara
    VC Portorož 10 Pavić Karin Morgan Urška
    Peklar / Medved Medved Mia Peklar Nika
  17. Malačič Malačič Urša Malačič Veronika